MS
60 m  Höjd  Längd 
P 19
Kula  Spjut 
P 17
60 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 15
60 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 13
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 12
60 m  Längd 
P 10
60 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
KS
Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 17
Längd 
F 15
Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 13
60 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 12
60 m  Längd 
F 11
60 m  Längd 
F 10
60 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 9
60 m  Höjd  Längd 

Resultat Klubbtävl IFK Lund Teutonia 14

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 11 okt 2014
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Jan-Erik Jönsson

Listan skapad: 2014-10-12 20:20:24


MS 60 m Final 
       
1Max Neumann1995Teutonia Lanstrop7,4
2Jonas Reingold1969IFK Lund7,7
3Philipp Dieckmann1996Teutonia Lanstrop8,0
 Erik Hoff1992IFK Lunddns

MS Höjd Final 
       
1Erik Hoff1992IFK Lund168
2Jonas Reingold1969IFK Lund165

MS Längd Final 
       
1Max Neumann1995Teutonia Lanstrop5,98
2Philipp Dieckmann1996Teutonia Lanstrop4,77

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Philipp Dieckmann 4,77 x x -
Max Neumann 5,75 x 5,79 5,98

P 19 Kula Final 
       
1Max Neumann1995Teutonia Lanstrop11,01

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Max Neumann 10,26 10,79 11,01 10,65

P 19 Spjut Final 
       
1Max Neumann1995Teutonia Lanstrop43,43
2Emil Jönsson1996IFK Lund37,90
3Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund25,96

P 19 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Max Neumann 40,35 x 36,12 43,43
Vilhelm Björklund 25,96 x x x
Emil Jönsson x 37,44 37,90 x

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Lukas Fritz1998Teutonia Lanstrop8,0

P 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Maximilian Buxel1997Teutonia Lanstrop150
 Lukas Fritz1998Teutonia Lanstropdns

P 17 Längd Final 
       
1Lukas Fritz1998Teutonia Lanstrop5,24

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lukas Fritz x 4,84 5,24 5,07

P 17 Kula Final 
       
1Maximilian Buxel1997Teutonia Lanstrop11,93

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maximilian Buxel 11,75 x 11,93 11,08

P 17 Spjut Final 
       
1Maximilian Buxel1997Teutonia Lanstrop33,46800 g
2Lukas Fritz1998Teutonia Lanstrop25,70800 g

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maximilian Buxel x 33,46 x x
Lukas Fritz 25,70 x x x

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,7
2Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund8,0
3Carl Nilsson2000IFK Lund8,8

P 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund155

P 15 Längd Final 
       
1Maximilian Buxel1997Teutonia Lanstrop5,24

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maximilian Buxel 4,92 5,24 5,16 5,15

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund11,44
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,26

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Lenz 9,26 9,12 8,70 9,15
Casper Borgström 10,89 11,44 11,25 11,32

P 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund31,70

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Borgström 30,65 31,54 31,70 30,76

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund7,6
2Oliver Santrac2001IFK Lund9,7
3Oskar Gahnström2001IFK Lund9,8

P 13 Längd Final 
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund5,38

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caleb Conable 5,35 x 5,38 5,34

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund10,00

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caleb Conable x 9,34 10,00 8,53

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1David Göransson2002IFK Lund10,0

P 12 Längd Final 
       
1David Göransson2002IFK Lund3,06

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Göransson x x 3,06 3,01

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,2
2Erik Holm2004IFK Lund10,0

P 10 Höjd Final 
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund120
2Erik Holm2004IFK Lund105

P 10 Längd Final 
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund4,23
2Erik Holm2004IFK Lund3,41

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonas Nyberg x 4,08 x 4,23
Erik Holm 3,41 3,23 3,38 3,32

P 10 Kula Final 
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund7,03
2Erik Holm2004IFK Lund4,69

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonas Nyberg 7,03 6,73 6,25 6,79
Erik Holm 4,69 3,43 4,35 x

KS Höjd Final 
       
1Vanessa Mark1996Teutonia Lanstrop165
 Annika Bornemann1993Teutonia Lanstropdns

KS Längd Final 
       
1Jovanna Klaczynski1994Teutonia Lanstrop4,84
 Sarah Nierath1995Teutonia Lanstropdns

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jovanna Klaczynski 4,81 x 4,80 4,84
Sarah Nierath dns

KS Kula Final 
       
1Vanessa Mark1996Teutonia Lanstrop11,44
2Jovanna Klaczynski1994Teutonia Lanstrop8,36

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jovanna Klaczynski x 8,31 8,36 x
Vanessa Mark 11,44 x 11,28 10,97

KS Spjut Final 
       
1Jovanna Klaczynski1994Teutonia Lanstrop28,48

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jovanna Klaczynski x 25,66 28,48 x

F 17 Längd Final 
       
 Luisa Rumpf1997Teutonia Lanstropdns

F 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Maren Becker2000Teutonia Lanstrop140

F 15 Längd Final 
       
1Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund4,52

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sesina Beyed 4,42 4,37 4,52 4,40

F 15 Kula Final 
       
1Moa Linder2000IFK Lund8,42
2Maren Becker2000Teutonia Lanstrop8,22

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maren Becker 7,99 7,59 8,10 8,22
Moa Linder 8,13 8,31 8,42 8,40

F 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Moa Linder2000IFK Lund30,58OBS! 400 g
2Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund23,41OBS! 400 g
3Maren Becker2000Teutonia Lanstrop15,97OBS! 400 g

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maren Becker 13,42 x x 15,97
Sesina Beyed x 23,41 x 19,49
Moa Linder 28,54 x 30,58 x

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Lisa-Marie Hupe2001Teutonia Lanstrop8,6
2Lea Bergmann2001Teutonia Lanstrop8,7
3Malin Persson2001IFK Lund8,9
4Daria Martynova2001IFK Lund9,5
5Emma Castis2001IFK Lund9,8

F 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir2001IFK Lund146
2Lea Bergmann2001Teutonia Lanstrop143
3Lisa-Marie Hupe2001Teutonia Lanstrop140

F 13 Längd Final 
       
1Lea-Marie Laukandt2001Teutonia Lanstrop4,72
2Lisa-Marie Hupe2001Teutonia Lanstrop4,36
3Daria Martynova2001IFK Lund3,64
4Emma Castis2001IFK Lund3,42
 Anna Furebring2001IFK Lunddns

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa-Marie Hupe 4,33 4,26 4,36 4,34
Lea-Marie Laukandt 4,72 4,57 4,69 4,54
Anna Furebring dns
Daria Martynova 3,64 3,64 3,49 3,52
Emma Castis 3,34 3,22 3,42 3,40

F 13 Kula Final 
       
1Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund10,452 kg
2Lea Bergmann2001Teutonia Lanstrop9,602 kg
3Lea-Marie Laukandt2001Teutonia Lanstrop9,592 kg
4Lisa-Marie Hupe2001Teutonia Lanstrop9,242 kg
 Karin Verhaard-Kar2001IFK Lunddns2 kg

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lea Bergmann 6,48 3 kg 9,60 8,84 7,26 3 kg
Lisa-Marie Hupe 8,43 3 kg 8,32 9,24 7,34 3 kg
Lea-Marie Laukandt 7,67 3 kg 9,46 9,59 7,47 3 kg
Anna Furebring 10,45 9,59 9,74 9,82
Karin Verhaard-Kar dns

F 13 Spjut Final 
       
1Lea-Marie Laukandt2001Teutonia Lanstrop25,60
2Lea Bergmann2001Teutonia Lanstrop23,90
3Lisa-Marie Hupe2001Teutonia Lanstrop19,88

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lea Bergmann 23,90 21,96 - -
Lisa-Marie Hupe 19,88 18,43 16,75 18,37
Lea-Marie Laukandt 25,60 x x x

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,1
2Elin Wilhelmsson2002IFK Lund9,2
3Anhur Finjan2002IFK Lund9,3

F 12 Längd Final 
       
1Elin Wilhelmsson2002IFK Lund4,35
2Julia Berns2002IFK Lund4,10

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Wilhelmsson 3,93 4,02 4,35 4,17
Julia Berns 4,10 3,76 3,85 3,96

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,6

F 11 Längd Final 
       
1Elin Lindborg2003IFK Lund3,28

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Lindborg 3,23 3,13 3,12 3,28

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund9,3
2Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund10,2

F 10 Höjd Final 
       
1Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund105

F 10 Längd Final 
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund3,79
2Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund3,21

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Berns 3,79 3,43 3,36 3,47
Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander 3,12 3,15 2,95 3,21

F 10 Kula Final 
       
1Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund6,12

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander 6,12 5,60 5,49 4,32

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund9,3

F 9 Höjd Final 
       
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund100

F 9 Längd Final 
       
 Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund3,55

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mira Romberg 3,44 3,55 3,32 3,27


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems