MS
100 m  200 m  400 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
P 19
110 mh 
P 17
100 m  400 m  800 m  110 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Spjut 
P 15
80 m  300 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
Spjut 
P 13
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Slägga  Spjut 
P 12
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 
K 50
Slägga 
KS
100 m  400 m  800 m  100 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
F 17
100 m  800 m  100 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
Spjut 
F 15
80 m  300 m  800 m  80 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
F 13
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 12
60 m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 

Resultat Sydsvenska Ungdomsspelen 2017

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 1-3 sep 2017
Plats: CIP
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2017-09-08 10:31:22


MS 100 m Försök3/9  13:50

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,31  
1Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund12,28q
2John Nilsson1994Ystad IF12,45q
3Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund15,97

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,10  
1Filip Nilsson1992IFK Lund11,16q
2Raymond Mpanga1999MAI11,32q
3Caleb Conable2001MAI11,33q
4Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK12,12q

MS 100 m Final3/9  14:50
    Vind: -0,88  
1Raymond Mpanga1999MAI11,34
2Caleb Conable2001MAI11,61
3John Nilsson1994Ystad IF12,62
 Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK LundDNS
 Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIKDNS
 Filip Nilsson1992IFK LundDNS

MS 200 m Final 
    Vind: 0,2  
1Filip Nilsson1992IFK Lund22,31
2Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund24,59
3Johan Flygare1975IFK Lund25,88

MS 400 m Final3/9  15:10
       
1Zeth Söderlund1997Eslövs AI54,98
2Raymond Mpanga1999MAI56,81
3Oskar Rosenlund1997Björnstorps IF61,68

MS 800 m Final2/9  13:50
       
1Viktor Fredriksson1999Höörs IS2.00:07
2Elliot Anderstedt2001Höörs IS2:00.10
3Noah Lacayo1999Björnstorps IF2:09.36
4Axel Smith1986Björnstorps IF2:09.52
5Fredrik Norstedt1999IFK Helsingborg2:13.29
6Juha Salomies1967IFK Trelleborg2:17.17

MS Höjd Final2/9  12:30
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK178
 Jacob Lenz1999IFK LundDNS

MS Längd Final3/9  14:20
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK5,962,1
2Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund5,51-1,5
3John Nilsson1994Ystad IF5,340
4Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund3,580

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Holmberg 5,51 0 x 5,30 0,9 x 5,35 0,5 5,51 -1,5
Bertil Dersén 3,58 0 x 3,35 -1,7 3,38 0,6 3,42 0 x
John Nilsson x x 5,34 0 x 4,15 0 x
Simon Martinsson 5,42 0 4,11 0,3 5,65 -0,9 x x 5,96 2,1

MS Diskus Final3/9  12:30
       
1Dan Lindahl1960IFK Lund27,95
2Anders Gunarsson1968Lomma FIK26,50
3Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK24,28
4Jonas Östsjö1998Lomma FIK23,91

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonas Östsjö 21,79 21,89 22,55 x 20,98 23,91
Simon Martinsson x x 19,16 24,28 19,95 20,03
Anders Gunarsson 26,42 23,67 25,57 x 26,43 26,50
Dan Lindahl 19,89 27,76 25,60 24,09 27,95 27,51

MS Slägga Deltagare 
       
1Dan Lindahl1960IFK Lund26,55

MS Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Dan Lindahl 24,53 23,09 24,57 25,73 26,55 25,91

MS Spjut Final2/9  15:00
       
1Anders Gunarsson1968Lomma FIK42,65
2Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK32,16

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Martinsson 26,51 25,58 31,10 32,16 30,20 29,40
Anders Gunarsson 40,77 42,58 40,90 42,65 42,10 x

P 19 110 mh Final2/9  14:30
    Vind: 1,46  
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK16:68
 Jacob Lenz1999IFK LundDNS

P 17 100 m Final3/9  14:00
    Vind: 0,41  
1Max Rosquist Larsson2001MAI11,63
2Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund11,76
3Casper Borgström2000FK Athlet12,85

P 17 400 m Final3/9  15:10
       
1Binjam Habtom2001Åhus FIK56,19

P 17 800 m Final2/9  13:20
       
1Biniam Habtom2001Åhus FIK2.08:04
2Martin Gustafsson2001IFK Lund2.09:59

P 17 110 mh Final2/9  14:30
    Vind: 1,46  
1Max Rosquist Larsson2001MAI16:08
2Casper Borgström2000FK Athlet17:34

P 17 Höjd Final2/9  12:30
       
1Zackarias Denguir2001IFK Lund181
2Caleb Conable2001MAI178
3Eli Karström2001FK Athlet162

P 17 Längd Final3/9  14:20
       
1Caleb Conable2001MAI6,470,1
2Max Rosquist Larsson2001MAI5,950
3Zackarias Denguir2001IFK Lund5,58-0,3

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Zackarias Denguir x 5,58 -0,3 - - - -
Caleb Conable 6,47 0,1 4,97 0 5,81 -0,9 6,32 0 4,73 0 x
Max Rosquist Larsson 4,60 0,7 5,64 0 5,90 0,7 5,78 -0,3 5,95 0 5,83 0,5

P 17 Diskus Final3/9  12:30
       
1Casper Borgström2000FK Athlet36,14

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Borgström 31,71 34,83 36,14 33,24 x 34,09

P 17 Spjut Final2/9  15:00
       
1Hampus Nordstedt Kjell2000Klippans FK43,81
2Casper Borgström2000FK Athlet35,80
3Caleb Conable2001MAI32,93
4Max Rosquist Larsson2001MAI31,44
5Zackarias Denguir2001IFK Lund23,80

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Zackarias Denguir x x 19,72 x x 23,80
Caleb Conable x 26,57 x 27,47 29,85 32,93
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 43,52 42,35 43,81 40,15 40,53 40,56
Casper Borgström 31,36 x 28,66 35,63 x 35,80
Max Rosquist Larsson x 31,44 28,41 30,89 27,42 30,50

P 15 80 m Försök3/9  13:30

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,74  
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund9,95q
2Axel Heander2002IFK Lund10,53q
3Gustav Matson2002IFK Lund10,82q
4Noa Holtås2003IFK Lund10,88
5David Göransson2002IFK Lund11,38

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,25  
1Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg9,63q
2Hugo Larsson2002Åhus FIK10,59q
3Kalle Fagerström2002IFK Lund10,77q
4Wilhelm Lyngö2002IFK Lund11,34

P 15 80 m Final3/9  14:30
    Vind: +1,04  
1Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg9,60
2Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund9,73
3Hugo Larsson2002Åhus FIK10,66
4Gustav Matson2002IFK Lund10,85
5Kalle Fagerström2002IFK Lund11,07
 Axel Heander2002IFK LundDNS

P 15 300 m Final3/9  15:30
       
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund40,21
2Truls Månsson2002Åhus FIK40,84
3Oskar Karlsson2002SK Graal42,69
4Erik Weineisen2003Björnstorps IF48,03

P 15 800 m Final2/9  13:20
       
1Erik Albin2002IFK Helsingborg2.13:53
2Albin Lago2003Genarps IF2.15.06
3Oskar Karlsson2002SK Graal2.16:93
4Zabihulla Bahrami2003Höörs IS2.27:73
5Erik Weineisen2003Björnstorps IF2.28:37
6Sander Petri Bere2005Genarps IF2.38:57

P 15 Höjd Final2/9  12:30
       
1Adam Thell2002IFK Lund167
2Herman Nilsson2003Eslövs AI162
3Karl Sten2002IF Kronan157
4Adam Svensson2003MAI152
5Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund147
6Erick Könst2003AV Haarlem142
 Viggo Cedertjärna2002Lomma FIKDNS
 Gabriel Bexvall2002IF KronanDNS
 Oscar Vega2002IF Kronanugr
 Wilhelm Lyngö2002IFK Lundugr

P 15 Längd Final3/9  13:30
       
1Axel Heander2002IFK Lund5,191,3
2Oskar Bergh2002Åhus FIK5,170
3Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund5,081,9
4Noa Holtås2003IFK Lund4,570,4
5Gustav Matson2002IFK Lund4,490
6Hugo Larsson2002Åhus FIK4,451,3
7Vilhelm Lyngö2002IFK Lund4,411
8Kalle Fagerström2002IFK Lund4,330,3
 Adam Thell2002IFK Lund
 Gabriel Bexvall2002IF Kronan
 Ali Attaye2003Höörs IS
 Erik Ljungberg2002Höörs IS

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Thell
Axel Heander 5,19 1,3
Hugo Larsson 4,45 0 4,19 -0,8 4,45 1,3 4,00 -0,5 x 3,88 -0,7
Oskar Bergh 5,17 0 5,02 0 4,91 -1,5 4,95 -0,4 5,14 0 x
Gustav Matson 4,49 0 4,11 -1,1 4,32 0 3,86 -1,1 x 3,90 0
Gabriel Bexvall
Ali Attaye
Erik Ljungberg
Oscar Åkerman 5,08 1,9 4,84 0,3 x 4,78 -1,2 4,93 0 5,01 -0,3
Kalle Fagerström 4,17 0 4,26 0 4,17 -0,9 4,27 0 4,11 -0,5 4,33 0,3
Noa Holtås 4,57 0,4 4,39 -0,2 4,20 -1,4 4,31 0 3,97 -0,6 2,49 0
Vilhelm Lyngö 4,41 1 3,94 -1 3,80 0 4,02 -0,7 3,56 -0,4 4,25 0

P 15 Diskus Final3/9  12:30
       
1Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI45,60
2Truls Månsson2002Åhus FIK36,42
3Viggo Cedertjärna2002Lomma FIK32,10
4Axel Heander2002IFK Lund28,88
5Erik Lindberg2002Åhus FIK24,92

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Heander 24,19 x 28,88 24,88 22,85 x
Truls Månsson x x x x 34,66 36,42
Max Andersson 37,55 45,60 37,76 40,68 41,22 45,03
Erik Lindberg x x 24,92 x x x
Viggo Cedertjärna 32,10 x 31,76 x 32,10 x

P 15 Slägga Deltagare1/9  19:00
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund63,57
2Axel Heander2002IFK Lund25,77
3David Göransson2002IFK Lund18,69

P 15 Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Göransson 15,43 14,35 x 16,57 18,69 18,19
Axel Heander x 22,19 25,77 25,49 24,16 23,00
Andreas Henriksson 61,52 63,57 x x 61,95 x

P 15 Spjut Final2/9  15:00
       
1Adam Thell2002IFK Lund37,72
2Erick Könst2003AV Haarlem34,25
3Axel Heander2002IFK Lund33,09
4Adam Svensson2003MAI31,33
5Filip Nilsson2003Ystad IF30,17
6Karl Sten2002IF Kronan28,83
7Wilhelm Lyngö2002IFK Lund19,68
8Oscar Vega2002IF Kronan16,72

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Thell 35,04 33,46 36,37 37,72 35,65 34,96
Axel Heander 33,09 27,92 29,03 22,12 25,32 x
Adam Svensson 25,67 30,70 31,33 x 27,51 -
Erick Könst 33,34 x x 31,39 34,25 33,21
Filip Nilsson x 27,00 29,43 26,24 24,94 30,17
Karl Sten x x 26,39 x 28,83 -
Oscar Vega x 16,72 x x x x
Wilhelm Lyngö 19,68 19,22 x x 19,06 18,65

P 13 60 m Final3/9  11:00
    Vind: +1.49  
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,14
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund8,39
3Daniel Trollås2004Lomma FIK9,00
4Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,01
5Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,02
6Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund9,25

P 13 400 m Final2/9  12:50
       
1Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF59:84
2Vincent Larsson2005Heleneholms IF1.08:20
3Daniel Trollås2004Lomma FIK1.09:67
4Sander Petri Bere2005Genarps IF1.13:20

P 13 Höjd Final2/9  13:20
       
1Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystad IF142
2Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK139
3Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF126

P 13 Längd Final3/9  12:30
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK4,780
2Ali HusseinEslövs AI4,751,1
3Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet4,581,4
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund4,431,9
5Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK4,230
6Daniel Trollås2004Lomma FIK4,090
7Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund3,840,2

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Ohlsson 3,77 0,3 3,76 0,2 3,84 0,2 3,82 0 3,76 0 3,70 0
Anton Rosslin 4,15 -0,5 4,17 1,0 4,15 0,3 3,95 0 4,23 0 4,08 0
Daniel Trollås 3,83 0,7 4,09 0 x 4,02 0 x 3,99 0
Fredrik Andersson 4,78 0 4,77 1,0 4,69 0,9 4,12 1,4 4,65 0 4,42 0
Victor Oldén 4,51 2,5 4,58 1,4 4,36 0 4,30 0 x 4,06 0
Isak Holgersson 4,43 1,9 x 4,22 0 4,18 -0,8 4,00 0 4,30 0
Ali Hussein 2,33 0,6 4,31 -0,8 4,22 0 4,75 1,1 4,64 0 4,71 -1,1

P 13 Kula Final3/9  10:10
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK10,90
2Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,08
3Isak Gunarsson2004Lomma FIK8,76
4Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet7,80

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Rosslin 8,97 9,08 8,17 8,30 7,85 8,71
Isak Gunarsson 8,76 7,70 7,87 7,55 7,80 7,44
Fredrik Andersson 10,49 9,95 x 10,90 10,00 8,95
Victor Oldén 7,39 7,80 7,43 6,71 7,08 6,33

P 13 Slägga Deltagare1/9  18:00
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet27,68

P 13 Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Oldén 26,81 24,25 x x 25,93 27,68

P 13 Spjut Final2/9  14:10
       
1Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF26,95
2Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK25,58
3Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystad IF22,57
4Isak Gunarsson2004Lomma FIK18,88

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 21,14 x 22,57 16,62 19,90 x
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 23,21 21,82 24,03 x 22,75 26,95
Anton Rosslin 24,91 22,48 23,09 20,78 25,21 25,58
Isak Gunarsson 18,88 x x 16,97 18,63 15,39

P 12 60 m Försök3/9  10:20

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,57  
1Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF8,69q
2Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF9,16q
3Jakob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg9,18q
4Filip Lindstrup2005IFK Helsingborg9,70
 Ludvig Månsson2005Ystad IFDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,77  
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,51q
2Viktor Hedner2005MAI8,93q
3Alexander Eklund2005Klippans FK9,07q
4Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,24
5Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystad IF9,52

P 12 60 m Final3/9  12:40
    Vind: +0,39  
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,39
2Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF8,43
3Viktor Hedner2005MAI8,94
4Alexander Eklund2005Klippans FK9,12
5Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF9,14
6Jakob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg9,17

P 12 Längd Final3/9  11:40
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK4,660
2Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF4,490,9
3Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF4,380,4
4Alexander Eklund2005Klippans FK4,18-1,3
5Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund4,11-1,7
6Jakob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg3,85-0,7
7Filip Lindstrup2005IFK Helsingborg3,401,4
8Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystad IF3,372,3
9Viktor Hedner2005MAI3,23-1,9
 Ludvig Månsson2005Ystad IF

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jeroen Persson 4,11 -1,7 3,98 0 4,00 0 4,00 0,8 3,74 -2,3 x
Filip Lindstrup 3,29 -1,1 3,37 0 2,89 0,9 2,39 1,1 3,08 0 3,40 1,4
Jakob Carlsson 3,74 -1,4 3,56 -0,8 3,67 0 3,64 1,0 3,85 -0,7 x
Viktor Hedner 3,23 -1,9 x 3,09 1,9
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 3,20 -2,2 3,23 2,3 3,37 2,3 3,24 0,5 2,91 0,8 3,24 2,7
Ludvig Månsson
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 4,27 0 4,10 -2,4 4,31 0,7 4,38 0,4 4,36 1,1 4,20 -0,7
Noah Karlberg 4,31 0,3 4,05 -1,9 4,66 0 2,79 0,2 4,58 0 4,10 0
Alexander Eklund 4,18 -1,3 4,05 -1,3 4,17 1,0 4,17 1,7 4,13 1,2 4,02 0
Leo Göransson 4,40 0,7 4,29 1,7 4,49 0,9 4,31 1,2 4,30 0 4,29 2,7

P 12 Kula Final3/9  09:30
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,57
2Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystad IF9,48
3Alexander Eklund2005Klippans FK8,46
4Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF8,38
5Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystad IF7,44
6Viktor Hedner2005MAI6,88
7Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund5,91
8Jakob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg5,48
9Filip Lindstrup2005IFK Helsingborg4,58
 Ludvig Månsson2005Ystad IF

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jeroen Persson 5,66 5,85 5,62 5,24 5,91 5,22
Filip Lindstrup 4,58 4,32 4,08
Jakob Carlsson 5,48 4,55 5,18 3,75 4,31 4,53
Viktor Hedner 6,42 6,58 5,97 6,38 6,88 6,67
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 8,76 9,48 9,15 9,37 9,21 9,02
Ludvig Månsson
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 6,42 6,02 6,51 7,32 7,44 6,61
Noah Karlberg 9,21 9,57 8,62 8,96 9,42 8,66
Alexander Eklund 8,03 8,05 8,34 7,89 8,23 8,46
Leo Göransson 8,07 8,38 8,04 7,60 8,06 7,68

P 11 60 m Försök3/9  10:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,81  
1William Anderberg2006IFK Lund9,35q
2Samuel Ellis2006MAI9,44q
3Charlie Andersson2006Heleneholms IF10,10
4Melvin Bertilsson2006Björnstorps IF10,30
5Ludvig Norén2006Lomma FIK10,34

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,24  
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,56q
2Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg9,46q
3Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK10,07
4Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan10,11

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,37  
1Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs AI8,93q
2Antwone Olsson Prescod2006IF Kronan9,66q
3Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF10,15
4Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK10,22

P 11 60 m Final3/9  12:10
    Vind: -2,74  
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,46
2Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs AI8,73
3William Anderberg2006IFK Lund9,32
4Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg9,40
5Samuel Ellis2006MAI9,58
6Antwone Olsson Prescod2006IF Kronan9,60

P 11 400 m Final2/9  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI1.06:21
2Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI1.12:37
3Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan1.15:11
4Melvin Bertilsson2006Björnstorps IF1.17:13
5Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK1.18:23

Heat 2
       
1Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg1.08:82
2Antwone Olsson Prescod2006IF Kronan1.15:05
3Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK1.16:39
4Jonatan Palancher2006Genarps IF1.18:63

P 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI1.06:21
2Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg1.08:82
3Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI1.12:37
4Antwone Olsson Prescod2006IF Kronan1.15:05
5Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan1.15:11
6Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK1.16:39
7Melvin Bertilsson2006Björnstorps IF1.17:13
8Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK1.18:23
9Jonatan Palancher2006Genarps IF1.18:63

P 11 Höjd Final2/9  13:20
       
1Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg126
2Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan111

P 11 Längd Final3/9  09:30
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI4,791,7
2Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs AI4,350
3William Anderberg2006IFK Lund4,170
4Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg4,0304,00
5Samuel Ellis2006MAI4,0303,84
6Antwone Olsson Prescod2006IF Kronan3,640,1
7Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK3,620,4
8Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF3,400
9Ludvig Norén2006Lomma FIK3,381,2
10Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan3,321,7
11Charlie Andersson2006Heleneholms IF3,260,7
12Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK3,091,7

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Charlie Andersson 3,25 1,7 3,26 0,7 3,16 0,3
Zac Jellum Ling 3,36 0,2 3,94 0,4 3,97 0 4,03 0 4,00 0 3,95 0
Ivano Bevanda 4,29 1,7 4,29 0 4,33 0 4,25 0 4,34 0 4,35 0
Nils Leloup 3,37 0,1 3,39 1,2 3,40 0 - 3,30 0 3,20 0
Melker Jensfelt 4,79 1,7 4,68 0 4,57 0 4,61 0 4,68 0 4,64 0
Samuel Ellis 3,29 0 3,54 0,7 3,65 0 4,03 0 3,84 0 2,85 0
William Anderberg 4,01 1,7 4,12 0 3,95 0 3,91 0 3,98 0 4,17 0
Ludvig Norén 3,38 1,2 2,96 0 -
Erik Asplund 3,56 1,7 3,62 0,4 - 3,48 0 - 3,40 0,5
Anton Nilsson 3,09 1,7 3,03 0 2,99 0
Antwone Olsson Prescod 3,64 0,1 3,32 0,4 3,59 0 3,54 0 - 3,34 0
Sebastian Bexvall 3,32 1,7 3,24 0 2,42 0

P 11 Kula Final3/9  11:30
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI9,11
2Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK8,17
3Ludvig Norén2006Lomma FIK7,76
4Samuel Ellis2006MAI7,186,94
5Zac Jellum Ling2006IFK Helsingborg7,186,83
6William Anderberg2006IFK Lund6,98
7Charlie Andersson2006Heleneholms IF6,97
8Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF6,18
9Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan6,10
10Antwone Olsson Prescod2006IF Kronan5,24

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Charlie Andersson 6,51 6,15 5,93 6,42 6,22 6,97
Zac Jellum Ling 6,83 6,31 6,42 6,61 5,42 7,18
Nils Leloup 5,36 5,83 6,08 6,00 6,18 5,60
Melker Jensfelt 7,39 8,11 7,08 8,73 9,11 9,07
Samuel Ellis 6,93 7,18 6,76 6,87 6,55 6,94
William Anderberg 6,94 6,98 6,75 6,84 6,93 6,85
Ludvig Norén 6,29 6,02 7,76 6,92 7,23 7,52
Anton Nilsson 6,23 8,17 6,88 6,78 6,32 6,81
Antwone Olsson Prescod 4,94 5,10 5,08 5,12 4,58 5,24
Sebastian Bexvall 4,64 x 4,76 5,59 5,52 6,10

P 11 Spjut Final2/9  14:10
       
1Ville Hanson2007IFK Lund20,22
2Sebastian Bexvall2006IF Kronan19,32
3Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK18,90

P 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Nilsson 18,90 16,56 15,46 18,68 14,50 16,75
Sebastian Bexvall 17,87 x 19,32 16,55 15,30 17,32
Ville Hanson 18,83 16,10 18,93 18,38 20,22 18,84

P 10 60 m Försök3/9  09:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -1.04  
1Hannes Karlberg2007Lomma FIK9.84q
2Hugo Nathhorst2007MAI9.94q
3Simon Oldén2007FK Athlet10.30
4Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10.34
5Felix Falkentoft2007IFK Lund10.42
6Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund11.41

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.16  
1Joel Norin2007MAI9.23q
2Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9.38q
3Isak Hallberg Fergusson2007Simrishamns AIF10.19q
4Lucas Falknell2009FK Athlet10.20q
5Albin Anderberg2009IFK Lund10.26
6Tage Hägre2007IF Kronan10.38

Heat 3
    Vind: 0.54  
 Love Röme2007IFK Lund10.53

P 10 60 m Final3/9  12:30
    Vind: +0,17  
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,07
2Joel Norin2007MAI9,13
3Hannes Karlberg2007Lomma FIK9,57
4Hugo Nathhorst2007MAI9,69
5Isak Hallberg Fergusson2007Simrishamns AIF10,30
6Lucas Falknell2009FK Athlet10,48

P 10 Längd Final3/9  09:30
       
1Joel Norin2007MAI4,11-2,2
2Bram Persson2007IFK Lund3,930,3
3Hannes Karlberg2007Lomma FIK3,821,0
4Hugo Nathhorst2007MAI3,72-2,8
5Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund3,550,2
6Felix Falkentoft2007IFK Lund3,480
7Tage Hägre2007IF Kronan3,410
8Lucas Falknell2009FK Athlet3,390
9Simon Oldén2007FK Athlet3,38-1,2
10Love Röme2007IFK Lund3,32-2,1
11Isak Hallberg Fergusson2007Simrishamns AIF3,29-2,0
12Albin Anderberg2009IFK Lund3,27-0,5
13Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund3,02-2,1
 Axel Ainalem2010IFK Lund

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludvig Lundblom 3,02 -2,1 2,88 -0,7 2,93 0,5
Joel Norin 3,80 0 3,81 0 3,76 0 3,82 1,2 3,77 -0,8 4,11 -2,2
Hugo Nathhorst 3,63 2,3 3,53 -2,8 3,58 0,3 3,57 1,4 3,68 -0,7 3,72 -2,8
Albin Anderberg 3,15 -1,3 3,27 -0,5 3,19 -0,2
Bram Persson 3,93 0,3 3,75 -1,7 3,79 0 3,29 0 3,69 0 3,89 -1,3
Love Röme 3,32 -2,1 3,11 0 2,92 -1,0
Felix Falkentoft 3,48 0 3,44 0 3,26 1,3 3,46 -1,5 x x
Axel Ainalem
Tage Hägre 3,41 0 3,36 0,7 3,36 0,1 3,26 -0,9 3,06 0 3,34 -0,7
Simon Oldén 3,38 -1,2 x 3,28 0,5
Lucas Falknell x 3,39 0 3,26 -0,2 3,32 1,6 3,36 0 3,39 0
Edvin Malmström 3,55 0,2 3,53 0 x 3,35 -0,7 3,42 0 3,30 -1,2
Hannes Karlberg 3,62 1,3 3,17 -2,1 3,60 0 3,82 1,0 3,67 0 3,33 -1,0
Isak Hallberg Fergusson 3,29 -2,0 2,93 0,3 x

P 10 Kula Final3/9  10:30
       
1Hannes Karlberg2007Lomma FIK7,31
2Isak Hallberg Fergusson2007Simrishamns AIF7,24
3Love Röme2007IFK Lund6,99
4Hugo Nathhorst2007MAI6,54
5Simon Oldén2007FK Athlet6,36
6Bram Persson2007IFK Lund6,24
7Joel Norin2007MAI5,78
8Tage Hägre2007IF Kronan5,72
9Lucas Falknell2009FK Athlet5,41
10Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund5,19
11Albin Anderberg2009IFK Lund4,73
12Felix Falkentoft2007IFK Lund4,31
 Axel Ainalem2010IFK Lund

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludvig Lundblom 4,28 4,66 5,19
Joel Norin 5,05 5,77 5,78 4,66 4,99 5,33
Hugo Nathhorst 5,40 5,74 5,60 4,75 6,49 6,54
Albin Anderberg 3,67 4,36 4,73
Bram Persson 5,60 6,22 6,16 5,56 5,30 6,24
Love Röme 6,82 6,96 6,99 6,74 6,87 6,46
Felix Falkentoft 4,31 4,00 4,00
Axel Ainalem
Tage Hägre 5,38 5,50 5,69 5,72 5,33 5,47
Simon Oldén 5,95 6,17 x 5,63 5,68 6,36
Lucas Falknell 5,41 5,35 x
Hannes Karlberg 7,28 7,10 6,84 7,09 7,00 7,31
Isak Hallberg Fergusson 6,58 6,67 x 5,78 7,07 7,24

K 50 Slägga Final1/9  18:29
       
1Ann-Christin Lindh1965IFK Lund35,82

K 50 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ann-Christin Lindh 33,47 31,57 x 35,77 35,82 34,79

KS 100 m Final3/9  14:20
    Vind: -0,16  
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK12,91
2Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund13,08
3Rebecka Velander1997MAI14,85

KS 400 m Final3/9  15:20
       
1Rebecka Velander1997MAI1:13.22
2Helena Zander1974Björnstorps IF1:14.89
3Sima Zahrai1963IFK Lund1.19.43

KS 800 m Final2/9  13:40
       
1Olivia Kempi1998IFK Helsingborg2.24:52
2Caroline Norrsand1985Ystad IF2.26:04
3Florentina Stojakovic1974IFK Helsingborg2.27:60
4Rebecka Velander1997MAI3.06:05

KS 100 mh Final2/9  14:50
    Vind: 1,31  
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK15,04

KS Höjd Final2/9  15:10
       
1Ellen Björklund1990IFK Lund1,75
2Matilda Nilsson1993IK Hakarpspojkarna1,75
3Sara Johanson1994IFK Lund1,61

KS Längd Final3/9  14:20
       
1Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund5,32-1,2
2Ellen Björklund1990IFK Lund5,170
3Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK5,100,7
4Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund4,91-2,3
5felicia berglingSpårvägens FK4,791,2

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida McCabe 5,32 -1,2 x 5,09 -0,4 5,06 0 5,22 0 x
Moa Kjellander 4,75 1,1 4,85 0,4 4,73 0 x 4,58 0 5,10 0,7
Jennika Larsson 4,91 -2,3 x 4,81 -0,8 4,81 0 4,64 1,0 4,89 0,1
Ellen Björklund 4,82 0 4,98 -0,2 5,08 0 5,02 1,1 5,17 0 4,92 0
felicia bergling 4,79 1,2 4,69 0 x 4,73 0 4,69 0 x

KS Diskus Final3/9  13:40
       
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI43,13
2Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FK32,58
 Hanna Bengtsson1992Heleneholms IF 

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Andersson 43,13 40,69
Hanna Grönwall 32,30 32,03 32,41 31,36 30,71 32,58

KS Slägga Deltagare1/9  19:00
       
1Daniela Gherman1997Åhus FIK52,58
2Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FK39,43
3Frida Lundberg1999Åhus FIK33,58
4Anneli Andersson1991Glemmingebro IF Fridrott32,10
5Anna Lindholm1998Glemmingebro IF Fridrott29,43

KS Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniela Gherman 49,65 x x 44,50 x 52,58
Frida Lundberg 32,47 33,40 x 32,63 30,14 33,58
Hanna Grönwall 39,29 39,43 x 35,62 x 38,14
Anneli Andersson 30,41 32,10 x x 25,80 x
Anna Lindholm x x 29,43 28,55 28,28 27,42

KS Spjut Final2/9  12:30
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK35,97
2Viktoria Johansson1988Klippans FK32,02

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Kjellander x 32,17 33,16 34,75 35,97 33,20
Viktoria Johansson 29,08 29,04 32,02 31,91 30,49 25,91

F 17 100 m Final3/9  14:10
    Vind: -0,41  
1Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK12,98
2Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK13,69
3Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI14,03
4Eir Persson2000FK Athlet14,26
5Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK15,56

F 17 800 m Final2/9  13:40
       
1Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK2.24:98

F 17 100 mh Final2/9  14:50
    Vind: 1,31  
1Eir Persson2000FK Athlet17,15

F 17 Höjd Final2/9  15:10
       
1Ellen White2001IFK Lund1,57
2Nellie Malmros2001Båstads GIF1,48
3Isabella Obradovic2000IFK Lund1,48
4Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund1,28

F 17 Längd Final3/9  14:20
       
1Angel Richmore2001MAI5,360,3
2Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund4,58-1,1
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund4,421,14,40
4Ellen White2001IFK Lund4,4204,36
5Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK4,400,1
6Eir Persson2000FK Athlet4,290,4
7Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund4,01-1,1
8Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK3,240,4

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen White 4,42 0 4,08 -0,3 4,36 -0,2 4,13 -0,1 4,24 1,4 4,13 0,7
Maja Maunsbach 4,35 0 4,42 1,1 x x 4,09 1,6 4,40 0
Angel Richmore x 5,20 0 5,22 0 5,12 -0,6 5,36 0,3 x
Anna Furebring 3,58 0 3,64 0 4,01 -1,1 3,70 -1,5 x x
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen 2,94 0,3 3,00 -0,5 2,76 0 3,17 0 2,98 1,5 3,24 0,4
Emma Jensen 4,40 0,1 4,28 -0,2 4,35 -0,9 4,22 2,0 4,30 1,7 4,25 0,4
Eir Persson 4,29 0,4 4,19 0 4,07 0 4,15 1,1 4,18 1,8 4,23 1,4
Johanna Sjöström 4,58 0,5 4,49 0 4,58 -1,1 4,49 0 x x

F 17 Diskus Final3/9  13:40
       
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI42,30
2Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund21,20

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Andersson 38,72 41,03 41,33 40,94 42,30 -
Anna Furebring 20,56 19,47 x x 21,20 -

F 17 Slägga Deltagare1/9  18:00
       
1Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK39,75

F 17 Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Lundberg x 35,69 38,11 39,75 35,45 38,69

F 17 Spjut Final2/9  12:30
       
1Nellie Malmros2001Båstads GIF37,02
2Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK34,38

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Lundberg 29,64 30,14 30,10 x x 34,38
Nellie Malmros 32,35 35,39 37,02 35,95 36,50 31,47

F 15 80 m Final3/9  13:40
    Vind: 2,89  
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund10,82
2Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund11,89

F 15 300 m Final3/9  15:40

Heat 1
       
1Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF45,25
2Cornelia Helgesson2002Åhus FIK46,28
3Helena Strandberg2002Lomma FIK51,57

Heat 2
       
1Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS41,77
2Famke Persson2003IFK Lund41,81
3Julia Berns2002IFK Lund44,44
4Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF44,81

F 15 300 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS41,77
2Famke Persson2003IFK Lund41,81
3Julia Berns2002IFK Lund44,44
4Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF44,81
5Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF45,25
6Cornelia Helgesson2002Åhus FIK46,28
7Helena Strandberg2002Lomma FIK51,57

F 15 800 m Final2/9  13:30
       
1Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS2.24:15
2Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF2.35:26
3Lovisa Sellberg2002IFK Lund2.36:68
4Filippa Lonhage2003Höörs IS2.44:30
5Cornelia Helgesson2002Åhus FIK2:48.58
6Moa Sjölin2002Björnstorps IF3.01:94

F 15 80 mh Final2/9  14:10
    Vind: 0,77  
1Filippa Svensson2003Åhus FIK12:80
2Ida Valentinsson2002FK Athlet14:02
3Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK14:03

F 15 Höjd Final2/9  15:10
       
1Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK1,53
2Johanna Persson2003Ystad IF1,53
3Johanna Persson2003Simrishamns AIF1,43
3Ida Valentinsson2002FK Athlet1,43
5Hanna Persson2003IFK Lund1,33

F 15 Längd Final3/9  12:30
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund4,92-0,3
2Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund4,350,7
3Ida Valentinsson2002FK Athlet4,300
4Hanna Persson2003IFK Lund4,210
5Johanna Persson2003Simrishamns AIF3,940
 Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Löfman
Julia Berns 4,92 -0,3 4,73 0 4,79 0 x 3,40 -0,2 4,85 0
Johanna Obradovic x 4,14 0 x 4,03 0 4,35 0,7 4,09 -1,3
Hanna Persson 4,06 0 x 4,02 -0,9 4,21 0 4,19 0 4,12 -2,0
Johanna Persson x 3,92 0 3,94 0 3,84 0 3,93 0 3,81 0
Ida Valentinsson 4,21 0 4,30 0 x 4,14 1,2 x x

F 15 Diskus Final3/9  13:40
       
1Emilia Muchmeyer2002IFK Helsingborg37,09
2Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund31,22
3Ida Valentinsson2002FK Athlet26,16
4Hanna Kamrad2005Södra Sandby IF18,20

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emilia Wamsler 28,02 x 29,48 31,22 31,20 29,90
Emilia Muchmeyer 36,71 37,09 34,30 - - -
Ida Valentinsson x 25,15 x 25,62 24,19 26,16
Hanna Kamrad 17,46 18,20 17,85 17,50 x 17,72

F 15 Slägga Deltagare1/9  18:00
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund44,86
2Alva Nilsson2002Ängelholms IF41,81
3Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK27,67
4Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg25,52
 Selma Löfman2002IFK LundDNS

F 15 Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Löfman 44,86 43,29 44,73 43,99 x x
Selma Löfman
Tindra Palmér 25,52 x x 22,78 25,07 20,67
Moa Feldt 26,52 x x x x 27,67
Alva Nilsson x x 39,25 41,81 x x

F 15 Spjut Final2/9  12:30
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund29,49
2Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK28,12
3Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund25,65
4Amanda Tetzlaff Ljung2002IFK Lund20,16
5Ida Valentinsson2002FK Athlet20,05
6Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund19,97

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Löfman x 29,49 25,88 x 25,86 x
Selma Löfman x x 19,21 19,97 x x
Emilia Wamsler x 25,65 x x x 21,85
Ida Valentinsson 18,11 17,51 x 14,40 20,05 x
Moa Feldt 20,82 x 17,85 28,12 x 25,62
Amanda Tetzlaff Ljung x 19,82 18,93 20,16 19,32 17,23

F 13 60 m Försök3/9  10:00

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.69  
1Iza Mellberg2004Öresund FK9.02q
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9.02q
3Linn Ekström2004Lomma FIK9.29q
4Johanna Eek2004Lomma FIK9.77
 Tilde Bjeranger2004Höörs ISDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: 0.67  
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund8,53q
2Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK8,71q
3Kajsa Månsson2004Höörs IS8,86q
4Selma Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,66
5Liv Mehlin Södervall2004Lomma FIK9,79

F 13 60 m Final3/9  11:30
    Vind: +0,94  
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund8,49
2Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK8,53
3Iza Mellberg2004Öresund FK8,67
4Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund8,83
5Kajsa Månsson2004Höörs IS8,83
6Linn Ekström2004Lomma FIK9,22

F 13 400 m Final2/9  13:00
       
1Anne Oostra2004Höörs IS1.09:59
2My Ekström2004Björnstorps IF1.13:00
3Tuva Hanson2005IFK Lund1.14:82
4Norah Jagesten2005Björnstorps IF1.15:98
5Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet1.17:34

F 13 Höjd Final2/9  14:10
       
1Tilde Bjeranger2004Höörs IS154
2Ebba Tornerhjelm2004Klippans FK145
3Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK131
4Ines Kahrimanovis2004Öresund FK121
5Frida Carlstedt2004Lomma FIK121
6Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet121
7Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund111
8Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund106
 Ella Eklund2004Öresund FKDNS

F 13 Längd Final3/9  13:10
       
1Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK4,700
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund4,690,2
3Kajsa Månsson2004Höörs IS4,531,4
4Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund4,331,5
5Iza Mellberg2004Öresund FK4,290
6Ella Eklund2004Öresund FK4,210,9
7Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK4,191,6
8Linn Ekström2004Lomma FIK4,08-0,3
9Selma Hansson2004Lomma FIK3,8703,75
10Liv Mehlin Södervall2004Lomma FIK3,871,13,68
11Johanna Eek2004Lomma FIK3,780,6
12Julia Johansson2004Öresund FK3,681,1
13Frida Carlstedt2004Lomma FIK3,410,8
 Ines Kahrimanovis2004Öresund FK

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Berns 4,33 1,5 4,18 -0,8 4,28 0,9 - - -
Julia Johansson 3,55 0 3,62 1,4 3,68 1,1
Iza Mellberg 4,29 0 4,16 0 4,20 0,1 4,10 0,1 4,10 -2,2 4,23 0
Tindra Röme x 4,69 0,2 4,67 0 4,62 0 4,59 0 x
Ella Eklund 4,18 0 4,21 0,9 4,14 0,4 4,10 0 4,06 0 4,19 0
Tilde Grönwall 4,19 1,6 4,18 0,9 4,11 0 x 4,09 0 3,73 1,3
Liv Mehlin Södervall 3,87 1,1 3,58 0 3,68 0
Klara Persson 4,38 0,6 4,25 1,3 4,28 0 x 4,52 -1,1 4,70 0
Kajsa Månsson 4,24 0 3,95 0 4,27 0,1 4,22 0 4,22 0 4,53 1,4
Ines Kahrimanovis
Frida Carlstedt 3,41 0,8 3,37 1,5 3,40 0
Johanna Eek 3,78 0,6 3,54 1,7 3,77 -0,1
Linn Ekström 4,07 0,3 4,08 -0,3 3,87 0 x 3,58 0 x
Selma Hansson 3,75 1,2 3,72 1,5 3,87 0

F 13 Kula Final3/9  10:50
       
1Ella Eklund2004Öresund FK10,35
2Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK10,30
3Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK10,29
4Julia Johansson2004Öresund FK9,29
5Liv Mehlin Södervall2004Lomma FIK8,56
6Linn Ekström2004Lomma FIK7,29
7Johanna Eek2004Lomma FIK7,26
8Kajsa Månsson2004Höörs IS6,90
9Selma Hansson2004Lomma FIK6,75
 Ines Kahrimanovis2004Öresund FK

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Johansson 8,65 8,45 8,08 8,25 8,71 9,29
Ella Eklund 9,61 10,35 9,73 9,83 9,95 x
Tilde Grönwall 10,29 x x 9,54 9,22 10,08
Liv Mehlin Södervall 8,56 8,21 8,17 7,30 7,50 7,75
Klara Persson 9,51 9,57 9,26 9,83 10,30 9,97
Kajsa Månsson 6,83 x 5,41 5,91 6,89 6,90
Ines Kahrimanovis
Johanna Eek 5,43 6,90 7,26 5,60 7,19 7,18
Linn Ekström x 6,63 6,79 6,55 7,15 7,29
Selma Hansson 5,64 6,75 5,84 6,47 6,69 6,56

F 13 Spjut Final2/9  13:20
       
1Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK21,07
2Tuva Hanson2005IFK Lund20,25
3Frida Carlstedt2004Lomma FIK19,43
4Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund17,34
5Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund17,05
6Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet15,73

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Andersson 15,51 15,91 14,82 15,38 17,05 x
Sofie Andersson 15,73 14,26 17,04 17,34 15,91 17,09
Tilde Grönwall x 17,33 19,14 19,03 21,07 19,21
Linnea Rydin 11,59 13,14 15,00 15,73 10,39 10,26
Frida Carlstedt 18,38 19,43 15,41 18,02 16,44 18,81
Tuva Hanson 17,70 20,25 15,56 16,53 19,30 19,55

F 12 60 m Försök3/9  11:40

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,29  
1Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI8,76q
2Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet10,07q
3Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund10,75
4Alma Söderstjerna2005IFK Lund10,93
5Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund11,04

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,56  
1Ella Engman2005MAI8,30q
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,10q
3Louise Nicklasson2005MAI9,56q
4Lovis Fredriksdotter2005FK Athlet10,37q
 Anna Strandberg2005Lomma FIKDNS

F 12 60 m Final3/9  12:50
    Vind: 0,29  
1Ella Engman2005MAI8,31
2Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI8,52
3Amanda Rönn2005MAI8,96
4Louise Nicklasson2005MAI9,47
5Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet9,83
6Lovis Fredriksdotter2005FK Athlet10,56

F 12 Längd Final3/9  10:20
       
1Ella Engman2005MAI4,630,5
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI4,050,4
3Louise Nicklasson2005MAI3,970
4Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet3,81-0,7
5Amanda Olsson2005Heleneholms IF3,69-1,7
6Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund3,670
7Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund3,570,9
8Anna Strandberg2005Lomma FIK3,400
9Lovis Fredriksdotter2005FK Athlet3,27-0,5
10Alma Söderstjerna2005IFK Lund3,250

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Louise Nicklasson 3,39 -0,3 3,64 0 3,76 0 3,97 0 3,90 0 3,78 0
Alma Söderstjerna 3,25 0 3,13 0 x
Amanda Rönn 3,97 -0,5 3,91 1,2 3,94 -1,7 3,83 0 3,87 0 4,05 0,4
Amanda Olsson 3,69 -1,7 3,56 0 3,40 0 3,33 0 3,32 0 x
Ella Engman 4,41 -1,2 4,63 0,5 4,50 0 4,51 0 4,40 0 4,35 -0,5
Hanna Andersson 3,44 0 3,43 0 3,27 0 3,44 0 3,57 0,9 3,35 0
Sofie Andersson 3,54 -0,1 3,62 1,5 3,59 -0,7 3,57 0 3,65 0 3,67 0
Anna Strandberg 3,28 -0,7 3,40 0 3,33 0 3,36 0 3,19 0 3,38 -0,7
Lovis Fredriksdotter 3,27 -0,5 3,17 0 2,99 0
Linnea Rydin 3,74 0 3,81 -0,7 x 3,64 0 3,56 1,3 3,71 0

F 12 Kula Final3/9  09:30
       
1Hanna Kamrad2005Södra Sandby IF8,87
2Ella Engman2005MAI8,85
3Amanda Rönn2005MAI8,14
4Louise Nicklasson2005MAI7,90
5Lovis Fredriksdotter2005FK Athlet7,83
6Linnea Rydin2005FK Athlet6,50
7Anna Strandberg2005Lomma FIK6,04
8Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund6,02
9Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund5,57

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Louise Nicklasson 7,90 6,87 7,68 7,46 7,74 7,90
Amanda Rönn 7,85 7,42 7,72 7,67 7,20 8,14
Ella Engman 8,34 8,01 8,05 8,85 7,44 7,77
Hanna Andersson 4,87 5,26 5,45 5,57 5,08 5,16
Sofie Andersson 5,78 5,04 5,26 6,02 5,67 5,46
Anna Strandberg 5,87 5,71 5,62 6,04 5,70 5,61
Lovis Fredriksdotter 7,83 6,91 5,25 6,41 6,33 6,09
Linnea Rydin 6,16 6,27 5,68 6,50 6,26 6,31
Hanna Kamrad 7,48 8,49 8,47 8,30 8,29 8,87

F 11 60 m Försök3/9  09:40

Heat 1
    Vind: 0.54  
1Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund9.21q
2Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund9.66q
3Sara Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg9.71
4Alice Carlswärd2006Ystad IF9.98
5Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF10.45

Heat 2
    Vind: 0.32  
1Annie Thorkell2006IFK Helsingborg9.22q
2Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI9.34q
3Frida Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg9.45q
4Ella Roman2006IFK Lund9.70q
5Linnea Odéhn2006Ystad IF9.77
6Emilia MalmlöfHeleneholms IF9.80

F 11 60 m Final3/9  13:00
    Vind: -0,67  
1Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund9,19
2Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI9,40
3Annie Thorkell2006IFK Helsingborg9,42
4Frida Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg9,55
5Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund9,62
6Ella Roman2006IFK Lund9,68

F 11 400 m Final2/9  12:40
       
1Frida Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg1.11:98
2Alice Carlswärd2006Ystad IF1.16:48
3Linnea Odéhn2006Ystad IF1.20:61
4Saga Svensson2006Eslövs AI1.23:54

F 11 Höjd Final2/9  14:10
       
1Lina Ås2006Ystad IF131
2Frida Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg126
3Ella Roman2006IFK Lund116
3Elvira Hansson2006Södra Sandby IF116
5Sara Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg111
6Saga Svensson2006Eslövs AI106
 Julia Englund2006IFK LundDNS

F 11 Längd Final2/9  09:30
       
1Annie Thorkell2006IFK Helsingborg4,320,3
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund4,160,2
3Ebba Kleman2006Ystad IF4,120
4Frida Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg4,041,3
5Alva Hägglund2006Ystad IF3,9503,94
6Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI3,951,63,93
7Sara Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg3,950,83,87
8Ella Roman2006IFK Lund3,690
9Alice Carlswärd2006Ystad IF3,570
10Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund3,520
11Linnea Odéhn2006Ystad IF3,371
12Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF3,151,2
 Isabella Hanny2006IFK Lund
 Emilia MalmlöfHeleneholms IF
 Julia Englund2006IFK Lund
 Linnea Englund2006IFK Lund

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Annie Thorkell 4,03 0 x 4,32 0,3 4,02 1,6 4,28 1,1 4,13 1,2
Sara Andersson 3,84 0,5 x 3,75 1,1 3,79 0 3,95 0,8 3,87 0,4
Elin Pihlström 4,16 0,2 3,91 0 3,93 0 3,80 0 3,94 0 x
Isabella Hanny
Emilia Malmlöf
Maja Scharnell 3,95 1,6 3,82 0,4 3,84 0 3,62 0,5 3,85 0 3,93 0
Alice Carlswärd 3,57 0 x 3,33 0
Alva Hägglund 3,72 0 3,73 0 3,78 0,4 3,70 1,3 3,95 0 3,94 0
Julia Englund
Linnea Englund
Majken Nilsson 3,15 1,2 3,03 0 3,08 0,2
Ella Roman 3,46 0,5 3,69 0 x 3,46 0,9 3,55 0 3,65 0,1
Linnea Odéhn 3,30 0 3,37 1 3,13 0
Ebba Kleman 4,10 0 4,12 0 3,99 0 3,92 2,0 4,07 0 4,05 1,2
Ebba Holgersson 3,37 0,2 3,49 0 3,52 0
Frida Andersson 4,02 0 4,04 1,3 3,85 1,0 3,86 0 3,91 1,0 x

F 11 Kula Final3/9  12:20
       
1Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI11,06
2Annie Thorkell2006IFK Helsingborg9,36
3Sara Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg8,35
4Ebba Kleman2006Ystad IF7,82
5Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund7,51
6Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF7,38
7Frida Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg7,05
8Ella Roman2006IFK Lund7,00
9Alice Carlswärd2006Ystad IF6,07
10Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund5,95
11Alva Hägglund2006Ystad IF4,79
 Isabella Hanny2006IFK Lund
 Emilia MalmlöfHeleneholms IF

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Annie Thorkell 9,36 9,28 8,25 9,24 8,89 8,51
Sara Andersson 7,80 7,56 8,35 7,03 8,15 7,31
Isabella Hanny
Emilia Malmlöf
Maja Scharnell 11,06 10,24 10,84 10,56 10,91 10,17
Alice Carlswärd 5,57 5,54 6,07
Alva Hägglund 4,79 4,79 4,65
Majken Nilsson 6,04 7,38 6,72 7,11 6,26 6,00
Ella Roman 6,94 5,98 6,90 6,51 6,47 7,00
Ebba Kleman 7,69 7,82 6,58 7,52 x 7,78
Ebba Holgersson 5,95 5,31 5,45
Frida Andersson 6,03 6,72 7,05 6,64 6,54 6,77
Elin Pihlström 6,59 6,59 6,56 7,09 7,21 7,51

F 11 Spjut Final2/9  13:20
       
1Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI33,99
2Ebba Kleman2006Ystad IF21,58
3Sara Andersson2006IFK Helsingborg20,42
4Lina Ås2006Ystad IF19,14
5Ella Roman2006IFK Lund18,39
6Saga Svensson2006Eslövs AI18,16

F 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Saga Svensson 16,40 18,16 15,46 16,31 16,96 13,61
Sara Andersson 20,42 17,77 17,11 18,31 18,93 17,61
Maja Scharnell 29,65 25,83 18,57 32,67 33,99 28,61
Lina Ås 13,59 15,63 11,78 13,46 19,14 17,79
Ella Roman 17,00 18,39 17,64 16,41 15,10 14,99
Ebba Kleman 21,58 20,72 20,79 20,48 19,86 18,77

F 10 60 m Försök3/9  10:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,4  
1Bella Gisel2007Lomma FIK10,03q
2Olivia Lindberg Tillander2007Ystad IF10,20q
3Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund10,70
4Ellen Olsson2007Lomma FIK10,71
5Madicken Hansson2007FK Athlet11,04
6Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF11,06

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,62  
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI9,55q
2Isabella Enggren2007MAI9,76q
3Thea Bivefors2007Öresund FK10,25q
4Alice Hjalmarsson2008Ystad IF10,37

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,91  
1Isa Lindberg2007Ystad IF9,55q
2Aprilla Holmström2007Ystad IF10,22q
3Stella Falknell2007FK Athlet10,26q
4Elin Lindberg2008Ystad IF10,33
5Vilma Hjern2007MAI10,36
6Mira Peterson Sjögren2009FK Athlet10,80

Heat 4
    Vind: +1,55  
1Saga Falck2007MAI8,96q
2Ebba Albert2007Öresund FK9,83q
3Felicia Mårtensson2007Ystad IF9,91q
4Isabella Valcz2007Lomma FIK10,06q
5Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund10,31
 Anna Jörgensen2007Genarps IFDNS

F 10 60 m Final3/9  12:20

Heat A
    Vind: +2,08  
1Saga Falck2007MAI9,01
2Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI9,37
3Isa Lindberg2007Ystad IF9,43
4Ebba Albert2007Öresund FK9,49
5Isabella Enggren2007MAI9,80
6Felicia Mårtensson2007Ystad IF10,05

Heat B
    Vind: +1,06  
1Thea Bivefors2007Öresund FK9,82
2Isabella Valcz2007Lomma FIK10,07
3Bella Gisel2007Lomma FIK10,09
4Olivia Lindberg Tillander2007Ystad IF10,17
5Aprilla Holmström2007Ystad IF10,27
6Stella Falknell2007FK Athlet10,39

F 10 Längd Final2/9  09:30
       
1Saga Falck2007MAI4,080,5
2Isa Lindberg2007Ystad IF3,800,4
3Felicia Mårtensson2007Ystad IF3,710,5
4Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI3,701,5
5Isabella Enggren2007MAI3,571,1
6Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund3,540
7Aprilla Holmström2007Ystad IF3,530
8Isabella Valcz2007Lomma FIK3,482,0
9Alice Hjalmarsson2008Ystad IF3,470,8
10Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund3,460
11Olivia Lindberg Tillander2007Ystad IF3,320
12Bella Gisel2007Lomma FIK3,250,8
13Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund3,2403,23
14Thea Bivefors2007Öresund FK3,2403,10
15Elin Lindberg2008Ystad IF3,231,1
16Stella Falknell2007FK Athlet3,220
17Madicken Hansson2007FK Athlet3,110
18Ellen Olsson2007Lomma FIK3,080,2
19Vilma Hjern2007MAI3,020,7
20Ebba Albert2007Öresund FK2,960,6
21Rut Nilsson2008Simrishamns AIF2,930
22Mira Peterson Sjögren2009FK Athlet2,880
23Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF2,620,3
 Ella Nordkvist2007IF Kronan

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Bivefors 3,24 0 3,10 0 3,00 0,8
Saga Falck 4,03 0 4,02 0 4,08 0,5 3,99 0 3,90 1,5 3,90 0
Isabella Enggren 3,37 0 3,52 0,1 3,46 0,1 x x 3,57 1,1
Ester Wendin 3,46 0 3,38 0 3,18 0,7
Lisa Winnat Flensburg 2,62 0,3 2,58 0 2,20 1,1
Meja Wallering 3,24 0 3,23 0 3,07 1,4
Maja Ingvarsson 3,68 1,2 3,56 0 3,55 1,0 3,70 1,5 3,53 1,8 3,61 0
Aprilla Holmström 3,53 0 3,29 0 3,28 0,8 x 3,34 1,0 3,42 0
Felicia Mårtensson 3,40 0 3,71 0,5 3,47 1,3 3,43 0 3,44 0,8 3,50 0
Isa Lindberg x 3,76 0 3,80 0,4 3,67 0,8 3,76 1,2 3,69 0
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 3,32 0 x 3,25 1,1
Bella Gisel 3,21 0,1 3,25 0,8 3,15 0,5
Ellen Olsson 2,98 1,6 2,95 0 3,08 0,2
Ella Nordkvist
Rut Nilsson 2,70 0 2,37 0,3 2,93 0
Mira Peterson Sjögren 2,88 0 2,32 0 x
Stella Falknell 3,22 0 3,13 0 3,20 1,1
Matilda Jung 3,20 1,2 3,54 0 3,49 0,6 3,27 0,1 3,51 0,8 3,51 1,1
Elin Lindberg 3,23 1,1 3,18 0,7 3,20 1,4
Alice Hjalmarsson 3,26 0,1 3,28 0 3,47 0,8
Madicken Hansson 3,11 0 3,03 0,5 2,81 1,6
Ebba Albert 2,95 0 2,96 0,6 2,80 0,7
Isabella Valcz 3,45 0,3 3,47 0 3,36 0,5 3,28 0 3,48 2,0 3,19 0
Vilma Hjern 3,02 0 3,02 0,7 2,92 0

F 10 Kula Final3/9  11:30
       
1Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund7,24
2Bella Gisel2007Lomma FIK6,94
3Isabella Enggren2007MAI6,86
4Isa Lindberg2007Ystad IF6,53
5Aprilla Holmström2007Ystad IF6,38
6Felicia Mårtensson2007Ystad IF5,93
7Isabella Valcz2007Lomma FIK5,74
8Ebba Albert2007Öresund FK5,55
9Saga Falck2007MAI5,05
10Mira Peterson Sjögren2009FK Athlet4,984,81
11Thea Bivefors2007Öresund FK4,984,70
12Olivia Lindberg Tillander2007Ystad IF4,94
13Stella Falknell2007FK Athlet4,72
14Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund4,67
15Elin Lindberg2008Ystad IF4,43
16Alice Hjalmarsson2008Ystad IF4,38
17Vilma Hjern2007MAI4,33
18Madicken Hansson2007FK Athlet3,96
19Ellen Olsson2007Lomma FIK3,94
20Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF3,80
 Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund
 Ella Nordkvist2007IF Kronan

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Bivefors 4,98 4,70 4,70
Saga Falck 4,39 5,05 4,72
Isabella Enggren 6,70 5,61 6,51 6,86 6,37 5,63
Ester Wendin
Lisa Winnat Flensburg 3,80 3,27 3,65
Meja Wallering 6,27 6,12 6,95 7,24 6,32 6,43
Aprilla Holmström 6,38 5,75 6,02 4,46 5,87 4,70
Felicia Mårtensson 5,44 4,51 4,96 5,58 5,93 5,19
Isa Lindberg 6,14 6,53 5,89 5,66 6,05 5,98
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 4,94 4,50 4,67
Bella Gisel 5,94 6,03 5,52 6,40 5,32 6,94
Ellen Olsson 3,89 3,88 3,94
Ella Nordkvist
Mira Peterson Sjögren 4,81 4,76 4,98
Stella Falknell 4,23 4,38 4,72
Matilda Jung 3,99 4,52 4,67
Elin Lindberg 4,15 4,24 4,43
Alice Hjalmarsson 4,38 3,96 3,86
Madicken Hansson 3,96 3,68 3,46
Ebba Albert 5,23 4,88 5,55 4,76 4,84 4,88
Isabella Valcz 4,53 5,18 5,43 5,44 5,50 5,74
Vilma Hjern 4,33 4,14 3,95


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems