MS
100 m  400 m  Längd  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
P 19
Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
P 17
100 m  400 m  800 m  110 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Spjut 
P 15
80 m  300 m  800 m  80 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
P 13
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 12
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 
KS
100 m  400 m  800 m  Längd  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
F 17
100 m  Höjd  Längd  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
F 15
80 m  300 m  800 m  80 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
F 13
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Slägga  Spjut 
F 12
60 m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 

Resultat Sydsvenska Ungdomsspelen 2016

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 26-28 aug 2016
Plats: CIP
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2016-08-29 21:02:50


MS 100 m Final 
    Vind: -0,71  
1Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund11,77
2Erik Åselius1989Ystad IF12,11
3Peter Lindgren1960IS Göta13,94
4Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund15,48
 Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lunddns

MS 400 m Final28/8  15:10
       
1Viktor Norman Bondesson1998MAI51,45

MS Längd Final28/8  14:40
       
1Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund5,161,4
2Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund3,870,1

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bertil Dersén 3,87 0,1 3,83 0,8 3,82 0,0 3,46 1,2 x 3,65 1,6
Fabian Thun 4,73 2,5 4,80 0,1 4,68 0,2 5,08 2,4 5,13 0,0 5,16 1,4

MS Diskus Final28/8  12:30
       
1David Hegardt1973IFK Lund30,83
2Christoffer Pihlstrand1989IFK Lund28,93

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Hegardt 26,98 30,83 25,07 28,98 26,53 28,72
Christoffer Pihlstrand 24,92 28,93 27,29 x 24,02 26,05

MS Slägga Final26/8  18:50
       
1Niklas Cederström1989IFK Lund50,34
2Jonathan Hallninder1984IFK Lund29,65
3David Hegardt1973IFK Lund23,28
 Mattias Grundström1993Ängelholms IFdns

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Niklas Cederström 50,34 46,79 x 46,89 48,32 x
David Hegardt 20,79 x 17,75 18,82 20,21 23,28
Mattias Grundström dns
Jonathan Hallninder 29,65 29,46 28,22 28,49 x x

MS Spjut Final27/8  15:00
       
1Niklas Stjerndorff1990Eslövs IF54,23
2Simon Henriksson1997IFK Lund48,49
3Anders Gunnarsson1968Lomma FIK46,07

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Henriksson 48,49 45,77 x 43,43 44,35 41,75
Niklas Stjerndorff 53,60 52,93 50,74 54,23 53,45 50,52
Anders Gunnarsson x 42,68 42,00 44,70 41,20 46,07

P 19 Diskus Final28/8  12:40
       
1Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund31,97
2Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund23,28

P 19 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pontus Quick x x 31,97 31,56 x x
Fabian Thun x 21,24 21,73 23,28 22,25 23,10

P 19 Slägga Final26/8  18:50
       
1Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund31,66
2Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund14,11

P 19 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pontus Quick x 28,75 28,38 31,66 28,60 30,64
Fabian Thun 14,11 x 12,87 13,98 11,43 11,98

P 19 Spjut Final27/8  15:00
       
1Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund37,46
2Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund23,67

P 19 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pontus Quick 37,46 34,12 x 29,75 x 30,49
Fabian Thun x 18,35 21,80 20,80 17,54 23,67

P 17 100 m Försök28/8  14:00

Heat A
    Vind: -3,66  
1Raymond Mpanga1999MAI11,76q
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund12,22q
3Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK12,57
4Carl Nilsson2000IFK Lund13,60
5Alexander Hersmyr2000IFK Lund14,00
 Abdullah Moradi2000Höörs ISdns

Heat B
    Vind: -2,50  
1Omar Chabaan2000IFK Helsingborg11,71q
2Hampus Lilja2000Klippans FK11,75q
3Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund12,26q
4Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK12,35q
5Hampus Nordstedts-Kjell2000Klippans FK13,27
 Hampus Thun1999IFK Lunddns

P 17 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Omar Chabaan2000IFK Helsingborg11,71q
2Hampus Lilja2000Klippans FK11,75q
3Raymond Mpanga1999MAI11,76q
4Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund12,22q
5Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund12,26q
6Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK12,35q
7Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK12,57
8Hampus Nordstedts-Kjell2000Klippans FK13,27
9Carl Nilsson2000IFK Lund13,60
10Alexander Hersmyr2000IFK Lund14,00
 Abdullah Moradi2000Höörs ISdns
 Hampus Thun1999IFK Lunddns

P 17 100 m Final28/8  14:50
    Vind: -3,39  
1Raymond Mpanga1999MAI11,47
2Omar Chabaan2000IFK Helsingborg11,64
3Hampus Lilja2000Klippans FK11,79
4Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund12,15
5Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund12,37
6Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK12,62

P 17 400 m Final28/8  15:10
       
1Martin Gustafsson2001IFK Lund61,78

P 17 800 m Final 
       
1Erik Lidfors1999IFK Lund2.07,44

P 17 110 mh Final 
    Vind: +3,11  
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund15,40
2Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK16,01

P 17 Höjd Final27/8  12:30
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK180

P 17 Längd Final28/8  14:40
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK5,580,6
2Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK5,250,0
 Hampus Thun1999IFK Lunddns
 Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lunddns
 Abdullah Moradi2000Höörs ISdns

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Thun dns
Simon Wennolf dns
Abdullah Moradi dns
Simon Martinsson 5,54 1,1 5,19 0,3 x 5,51 2,9 5,21 0,3 5,58 0,6
Marcus Andersson 4,67 0,0 4,01 0,3 4,37 1,6 4,06 0,5 x 5,25 0,0

P 17 Diskus Final28/8  12:30
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK27,25

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Martinsson 23,35 20,38 20,57 x 27,25 24,82

P 17 Spjut Final27/8  15:00
       
1Hampus Nordstedts-Kjell2000Klippans FK40,50

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Nordstedts-Kjell 38,85 40,50 37,87 35,68 x 34,85

P 15 80 m Försök28/8  13:30

Heat A
    Vind: -0,84  
1Caleb Conable2001MAI9,60q
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK9,65q
3Adam Thell2002IFK Lund9,83q

Heat B
    Vind: -4,13  
1Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg10,39q
2Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS10,40q
3Elias Hedner2002MAI10,44q
4Erik Lindberg2002Åhus FIK11,95

P 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Caleb Conable2001MAI9,60q
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK9,65q
3Adam Thell2002IFK Lund9,83q
4Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg10,39q
5Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS10,40q
6Elias Hedner2002MAI10,44q
7Erik Lindberg2002Åhus FIK11,95

P 15 80 m Final28/8  14:30
    Vind: -1,35  
1Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK9,73
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund9,90
3Elias Hedner2002MAI10,26
4Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg10,27
5Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS10,28
 Caleb Conable2001MAIdns

P 15 300 m Final28/8  15:30
       
1Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg40,33
2Andreas Jönsson2002MAI40,77
 Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs ISdns

P 15 800 m Final 
       
1Elliot Anderstedt2001Höörs IS2.12,56
2Erik Albin2002IS Göta2.19,76
3Gustav Matson2002IFK Lund2.37,50
 Caleb Conable2001MAIdns

P 15 80 mh Final 
    Vind: +2,17  
1Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK12,05

P 15 Höjd Final27/8  12:30
       
1Adam Thell2002IFK Lund168
2Zackarias Denguir2001IFK Lund162
3Caleb Conable2001MAI154
4Eli Karström2001FK Athlet150150 i 1:a
5Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund150150 i 2:a
6Karl Sten2002IF Kronan140
 Albert Ivarsson2002IF Kronandns
 Viggo Cedertjärn2002Lomma FIKdns

P 15 Längd Final28/8  13:50
       
1Adam Thell2002IFK Lund5,870,0
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK5,392,6
3Elias Hedner2002MAI4,950,8
4Zackarias Denguir2001IFK Lund4,501,1
5Caleb Conable2001MAI4,461,9
6Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund4,441,1
 Axel Heander2002IFK Lunddns
 Albert Ivarsson2002IF Kronandns
 Sebastian Nielsen2001IF Kronandns
 Joel Sennbro2002Södra Sandby IFdns

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Zackarias Denguir x x 4,44 -0,5 4,50 1,1 x x
Oscar Åkerman 4,35 4,1 x x x 4,43 0,1 4,44 1,1
Axel Heander dns
Adam Thell 5,39 1,6 5,60 0,2 5,58 0,2 5,75 0,1 5,87 0,0 5,59 0,3
Albert Ivarsson dns
Sebastian Nielsen dns
Max Rosquist-Larsson 5,39 2,6 4,27 3,1 1,30 1,6 5,38 0,0 4,65 1,2 3,89 0,0
Caleb Conable x 4,46 1,9 x x x x
Elias Hedner 4,91 2,1 4,66 0,0 4,82 0,0 4,60 0,0 4,95 0,8 4,46 0,0
Joel Sennbro dns

P 15 Diskus Final28/8  12:30
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund40,01
2Erik Lindberg2002Åhus FIK25,08
3Karl Sten2002IF Kronan18,80
 Axel Heander2002IFK Lunddns
 Albert Ivarsson2002IF Kronandns
 Sebastian Nielsen2001IF Kronandns
 Viggo Cedertjärn2002Lomma FIKdns

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Heander dns
Andreas Henriksson x 38,68 40,01 x 38,21 32,55
Albert Ivarsson dns
Sebastian Nielsen dns
Karl Sten 17,28 x 17,57 18,80 17,67 17,97
Viggo Cedertjärn dns
Erik Lindberg ¨x x x x x 25,08

P 15 Slägga Final26/8  19:00
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund50,26
2David Göransson2002IFK Lund9,29

P 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Göransson x 9,29 6,92 8,25 7,19 7,35
Andreas Henriksson 50,26 x 49,25 49,30 49,06 48,00

P 15 Spjut Final27/8  15:00
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund40,97
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK33,89
3Adam Thell2002IFK Lund33,25
4Caleb Conable2001MAI28,90
5Karl Sten2002IF Kronan28,52
6Gustav Matson2002IFK Lund22,45
 Axel Heander2002IFK Lunddns
 Albert Ivarsson2002IF Kronandns
 Sebastian Nielsen2001IF Kronandns

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Heander dns
Adam Thell 28,32 29,55 33,25 28,18 32,16 32,02
Gustav Matson 18,80 15,19 18,33 21,45 22,45 21,18
Andreas Henriksson 38,18 37,25 x 39,04 40,97 37,43
Albert Ivarsson dns
Sebastian Nielsen dns
Karl Sten 28,52 x 25,50 26,36 25,38 25,48
Max Rosquist-Larsson 28,72 33,89 x x x 22,89
Caleb Conable 26,54 23,67 28,90 26,49 23,75 18,28

P 13 60 m Final28/8  11:00
    Vind: -1,59  
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund7,9
2Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK8,0
3Oliwer Wennerström2003IFK Helsingborg8,4
4Jonathan Janzen2003HAIS8,7
5Ali Hussein2004Eslövs AI8,8
6Alex Petersson2003HAIS10,4

P 13 400 m Final 
       
1Albin Lago2003Genarps IF1.00,42
2Jonathan Janzen2003HAIS1.04,10
3Erik Weineisen2003Björnstorps IF1.09,11

P 13 Höjd Final27/8  03:20
       
1Adam Svensson2003MAI148148 i 1:a
2Jonathan Janzen2003HAIS148148 i 2:a
3Edvin Assarsson2004Eslövs AI144144 i 1:a
4Herman Nilsson2003Eslövs AI144144 i 2:a
5Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet128
 Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IFdns

P 13 Längd Final28/8  12:20
       
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK5,170,5
2Oliwer Wennerström2003IFK Helsingborg5,132,2
3Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund4,630,0
4Jonathan Janzen2003HAIS4,500,7
5Alex Petersson2003HAIS3,310,6
 Ali Hussein2004Eslövs AIdns
 Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IFdns

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elias Wennolf 4,63 0,0 4,52 -0,4 4,58 1,1 4,45 2,3 x 2,88 0,5
Ali Hussein dns
Alex Petersson x 3,07 1,0 3,31 0,6 3,20 1,0 x x
Jonathan Janzen 4,44 2,0 4,40 1,7 4,40 0,0 4,46 1,1 x 4,50 0,7
Oliwer Wennerström 5,13 2,2 5,00 1,7 5,05 0,0 3,82 1,1 x 5,04 0,7
Filip Nilsson dns
Mattias Andersson 5,01 3,9 x 5,17 0,5 x 3,49 0,0 5,07 0,6

P 13 Kula Final28/8  10:10
       
1Oliwer Wennerström2003IFK Helsingborg10,95
2Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK10,67
3Jonathan Janzen2003HAIS9,99
4Alex Petersson2003HAIS8,54
5Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund7,83
6Axel Svensson2003Åhus FIK7,69
7Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IF7,52

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elias Wennolf x 7,83 7,62 x x x
Alex Petersson 8,54 8,22 8,21 7,87 8,32 7,99
Jonathan Janzen 9,55 9,21 9,99 9,39 9,55 9,29
Oliwer Wennerström 9,69 10,06 10,69 10,95 10,54 x
Filip Nilsson 7,52 7,41 7,17 6,78 7,18 x
Axel Svensson 6,98 7,01 6,89 6,96 7,69 7,32
Mattias Andersson 9,96 8,89 10,67 9,73 9,80 10,04

P 13 Spjut Final27/8  14:10
       
1Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI45,88
2Adam Svensson2003MAI31,74
3Axel Svensson2003Åhus FIK29,07
4Jonathan Janzen2003HAIS25,23
5Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IF22,83
6Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet22,16
7Esbjörn Reidhav2004IFK Lund21,91
8Alex Petersson2003HAIS20,61

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Max Andersson 41,70 43,82 45,88 41,84 38,71 43,94
Victor Oldén 20,33 x 20,73 20,82 21,39 22,16
Alex Petersson x x x x x 20,61
Jonathan Janzen 24,65 23,88 22,91 21,53 24,21 25,23
Adam Svensson 27,96 31,74 31,39 28,99 30,13 28,64
Filip Nilsson x x 22,83 17,06 x x
Axel Svensson 23,92 29,07 27,59 26,53 26,60 22,17
Esbjörn Reidhav 17,32 18,32 21,91 20,63 18,14 x

P 12 60 m Försök28/8  10:20

Heat A
    Vind: +0,72  
1William Westerlund2004Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,38q
2David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,50q
3Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,40

Heat B
    Vind: -1,4  
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,18q
2Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,56q
3Simon Baerwaldt2004Lomma FIK10,08q
4Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK10,10q

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,18q
2William Westerlund2004Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,38q
3David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,50q
4Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,56q
5Simon Baerwaldt2004Lomma FIK10,08q
6Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK10,10q
7Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,40

P 12 60 m Final28/8  12:40
    Vind: -1,7  
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,24
2William Westerlund2004Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,31
3David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,64
3Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,64
5Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK10,20
6Simon Baerwaldt2004Lomma FIK10,22

P 12 Längd Final28/8  11:40
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet4,162,1
2Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK4,020,6
3David Jungner2004IFK Lund3,921,9
4William Westerlund2004Höganäs Friidrottsförening3,851,9
5Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund3,671,7
6Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK3,603,3
7Simon Baerwaldt2004Lomma FIK3,512,0

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Jungner 3,92 1,9 3,54 0,3 x x 3,58 4,1 3,30 1,0
Filip Ohlsson 3,33 1,9 3,59 1,0 3,37 0,9 3,13 1,3 3,67 1,7 3,26 2,0
Victor Oldén x 4,01 1,9 4,16 2,1 3,95 2,6 3,83 2,0 x
William Westerlund 3,75 3,0 3,65 2,4 3,85 1,9 3,68 2,7 3,71 2,5 3,67 2,5
Simon Baerwaldt 3,49 1,8 3,51 2,0 3,47 1,6 3,03 1,2 3,32 2,3 x
Anton Rosslin 3,95 3,0 3,95 1,7 3,82 1,7 4,02 0,6 3,76 2,8 3,25 1,6
Lukas Lindbladh 3,60 3,3 3,54 2,0 3,47 1,9 3,42 5,0 3,40 2,3 3,53 2,6

P 12 Kula Final28/8  09:30
       
1Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK8,79
2Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK6,91
3Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet6,64
4Isak Gunnarsson2004Lomma FIK6,63
5William Westerlund2004Höganäs Friidrottsförening6,55
6Simon Baerwaldt2004Lomma FIK5,20
 Lukas Grönwall2004Öresund FKdns

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Oldén 6,45 6,64 5,82 6,06 5,83 6,26
William Westerlund 6,51 6,23 5,87 5,02 6,55 x
Isak Gunnarsson 6,31 6,63 6,31 5,87 6,25 5,97
Simon Baerwaldt 4,91 5,18 4,95 4,38 5,12 5,20
Anton Rosslin 6,08 5,89 5,75 6,80 6,82 6,91
Lukas Lindbladh 7,78 8,50 8,79 8,32 8,62 8,00
Lukas Grönwall dns

P 11 60 m Försök28/8  10:30

Heat A
    Vind: -0,97  
1Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF9,11q
2Carl Björling2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,25q
3Ted Andersson2005HAIS9,59q

Heat B
    Vind: -0,48  
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,82q
2Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg9,50q
3Emilian Firulovic2005IFK Helsingborg10,54q
4Wilmer Assarsson2005Eslövs AI10,61

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,82q
2Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF9,11q
3Carl Björling2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,25q
4Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg9,50q
5Ted Andersson2005HAIS9,59q
6Emilian Firulovic2005IFK Helsingborg10,54q
7Wilmer Assarsson2005Eslövs AI10,61

P 11 60 m Final28/8  12:10
    Vind: -1,47  
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,74
2Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF8,96
3Carl Björling2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,26
4Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg9,41
5Ted Andersson2005HAIS9,56
6Emilian Firulovic2005IFK Helsingborg10,31

P 11 400 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Carl Björling2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening1.08,32
2Sander Petri Bere2005IFK Lund1.12,24
3Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund1.13,61

Heat 2
       
1Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF1.12,41
2Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg1.19,59
3Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI1.19,92
4Carl Selberg2005IFK Lund1.25,62

P 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Carl Björling2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening1.08,32
2Sander Petri Bere2005IFK Lund1.12,24
3Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF1.12,41
4Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund1.13,61
5Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg1.19,59
6Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI1.19,92
7Carl Selberg2005IFK Lund1.25,62

P 11 Höjd Final27/8  13:20
       
1Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg140
2Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystads IF124
3Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF116
4Sander Petri Bere2005IFK Lund112
 Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IFdns
 Isaiah Tay2006Heleneholms IFdns

P 11 Längd Final28/8  09:30
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK4,190,0
2Ted Andersson2005HAIS4,08-2,6
3Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF4,03-2,2
4Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg3,980,1
5Carl Björling2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening3,87-2,0
6Emilian Firulovic2005IFK Helsingborg3,45-0,3
7Wilmer Assarsson2005Eslövs AI3,18-2,0
 Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystads IFdns

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wilmer Assarsson 3,18 -2,0 x 3,08 -3,8 2,95 -3,3 3,10 -2,3 x
Ted Andersson 3,68 -2,6 3,89 -1,8 4,08 -2,6 3,74 -3,9 3,74 -2,3 4,00 -1,6
Carl Björling 3,76 -3,2 3,69 -3,8 3,84 -2,7 3,70 -1,7 3,87 -2,0 3,56 -4,5
Noah Karlberg 4,15 x 4,06 -2,6 4,07 -1,8 4,14 -0,2 4,19 0,0
Jacob Hölting Nilsson dns
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 3,82 -0,8 3,85 -3,9 3,90 -1,7 3,30 -2,0 3,33 0,0 4,03 -2,2
Emilian Firulovic x 3,30 0,0 3,45 -0,3 3,34 -1,5 2,99 -2,3 3,06 -3,1
Ludvig Palmér 3,86 -0,9 3,85 -2,3 3,90 -3,0 3,72 -3,8 3,95 -3,4 3,98 0,1

P 11 Kula Final28/8  11:30
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,22
2Jacob Hölting Nilsson2005Ystads IF8,80
3Ted Andersson2005HAIS8,21
4Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg7,60
5Oliver Fehrlund Persson2005Ystads IF6,86
6Emilian Firulovic2005IFK Helsingborg6,01
7Wilmer Assarsson2005Eslövs AI5,39
 Carl Selberg2005IFK Lunddns

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Selberg dns
Wilmer Assarsson 5,01 5,39 4,89 4,69 4,99 x
Ted Andersson 7,86 7,34 7,49 7,27 8,01 8,21
Noah Karlberg 8,45 9,22 8,87 8,23 8,78 8,38
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 7,91 8,60 8,80 8,26 8,65 8,40
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 6,34 6,57 5,63 5,43 6,50 6,86
Emilian Firulovic 5,66 6,01 5,95 6,00 5,82 5,24
Ludvig Palmér 7,39 6,56 7,60 x 5,79 6,44

P 11 Spjut Final27/8  14:10
       
1Carl Selberg2005IFK Lund15,52
2Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg12,09
 Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IFdns

P 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Selberg 12,84 12,54 13,02 14,78 15,52 12,94
Leo Göransson dns
Ludvig Palmér 10,92 x 12,09 11,62 11,19 11,17

P 10 60 m Försök28/8  10:00

Heat A
    Vind: -4,77  
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,83q
2Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs IF9,25q
3Samuel Ellis2006MAI10,01q
4Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund10,62

Heat B
    Vind: -1,55  
1Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK9,78q
2Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund9,94q
3Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF10,45q
4Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK10,72

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,83q
2Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs IF9,25q
3Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK9,78q
4Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund9,94q
5Samuel Ellis2006MAI10,01q
6Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF10,45q
7Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund10,62
8Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK10,72

P 10 60 m Final28/8  12:30
    Vind: -1,67  
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,88
2Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs IF9,25
3Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK9,65
4Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund9,90
5Samuel Ellis2006MAI10,25
 Nils Leloup2006Genarps IFDQ

P 10 Längd Final28/8  11:20
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI4,43-2,5
2Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs IF4,20-0,7
3Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK3,68-2,1
4Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund3,44-2,3
5Samuel Ellis2006MAI3,39-0,3
6Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund3,250,0
7Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF3,16-1,4
8Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK3,04-4,1
 Teodor De Luca2006MAIdns
 William Trulsson2006MAIdns
 Isaiah Tay2006Heleneholms IFdns

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Maunsbach 3,44 -2,3 3,36 -3,0 3,34 -1,8 3,19 -1,5 3,00 -2,6 3,08 -2,2
Jakob Jungner 2,77 -2,3 3,04 -1,7 3,15 -2,1 3,25 0,0 2,80 0,0 x
Ivano Bevanda 4,07 -1,9 4,18 -1,5 4,20 0,0 4,20 -0,7 4,08 -2,9 4,15 -0,5
Nils Leloup 3,14 -2,5 x 3,16 -1,4 2,94 -1,4 2,74 -1,2 2,96 -3,2
Anton Nilsson 2,88 -2,3 2,85 -2,0 2,85 -2,5 2,87 -2,0 2,99 1,4 3,04 -4,1
Samuel Ellis 3,10 -1,4 x 3,39 -0,3 3,20 -0,3 x x
Teodor De Luca dns
William Trulsson dns
Melker Jensfelt 4,43 -2,5 4,17 -2,2 4,21 -0,6 4,19 -1,0 4,06 -2,0 4,30 -2,3
Filip Lindbladh 3,47 -1,3 3,62 -2,6 3,47 -1,5 3,60 -1,7 3,52 -2,4 3,68 -2,1
Isaiah Tay dns

P 10 Kula Final28/8  10:20
       
1Ivano Bevanda2007Eslövs IF9,07
2Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,85
3Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK7,72
4Samuel Ellis2006MAI6,96
5Anton Nilsson2006Lomma FIK6,17
6Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund5,94
7Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF5,89
 Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lunddns
 William Trulsson2006MAIdns

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Maunsbach dns
Jakob Jungner 5,25 5,25 5,63 5,94 5,41 4,81
Ivano Bevanda 8,46 9,07 8,81 8,69 6,81 7,12
Nils Leloup 5,60 5,73 5,89 5,35 5,05 x
Anton Nilsson 5,98 5,85 5,32 6,17 5,79 5,91
Samuel Ellis 6,43 6,78 6,75 6,58 6,96 6,96
William Trulsson dns
Melker Jensfelt 8,85 x 8,02 7,85 7,46 7,28
Filip Lindbladh 7,51 7,72 7,40 6,40 6,42 6,67

KS 100 m Final28/8  14:20
    Vind: -0,72  
1Anna Sjödin1971Vittsjö GIK13,83

KS 400 m Final28/8  15:20
       
1Sandra Carlson1988IFK Lund1.00,92
2Cornelia Faxius1998MAI1.05,15
3Sima Zahrai1963IFK Lund1.18,86

KS 800 m Final 
       
1Cornelia Faxius1998MAI2.34,16
2Nathalie Nimm1989Åhus FIK2.45,14
3Sima Zahrai1963IFK Lund3.09,16

KS Längd Final28/8  14:40
       
 Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund5,342,6

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida McCabe x 4,81 0,7 x 5,34 2,6 5,00 1,0 x

KS Diskus Final28/8  13:40
       
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI40,65
2Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK35,17
 Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FKdns

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Andersson 40,25 x 40,65 x 39,43 34,27
Hanna Grönwall dns
Vilma Engbe 33,00 30,57 33,17 35,17 32,71 34,03

KS Slägga Final26/8  19:00
       
1Daniela Gehrman1997Åhus FIK49,74
2Maria Johansson1996Åhus FIK38,13
3Sandra Säther1996IFK Helsingborg34,47
4Saga Thornberg1992FIK Färjestaden33,66

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Säther 33,29 33,56 x 33,98 x 34,47
Maria Johansson 34,62 x 36,22 38,13 x x
Daniela Gehrman x 43,22 49,74 43,26 x 47,20
Saga Thornberg x x 33,12 33,66 x x

KS Spjut Final27/8  12:30
       
1Erika Wamsler1995IFK Lund23,82
2Karolina Wamsler1998IFK Lund17,36

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karolina Wamsler x x x x x 17,36
Erika Wamsler 19,06 20,31 19,16 23,82 18,72 21,56

F 17 100 m Final28/8  14:20
    Vind: -0,72  
1Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund13,45
2Moa Eberhardt2000Klippans FK13,99
3Eir Persson2000IFK Lund14,22

F 17 Höjd Final27/8  15:10
       
1Isabella Obradovic2000IFK Lund148

F 17 Längd Final28/8  14:40
       
1Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund4,664,1
2Eir Persson2000IFK Lund4,370,0
 Elin Skörvald2000Höörs ISdns

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Skörvald dns
Eir Persson 4,32 3,1 4,14 0,0 4,05 0,8 4,20 1,5 4,16 0,0 4,37 0,0
Beatrice Persson 4,66 4,1 4,50 0,0 4,52 1,6 4,61 0,0 x 4,54 0,1

F 17 Diskus Final28/8  13:40
       
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI40,66
2Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK33,74
3Jenny Ziegler2000Höganäs Friidrottsförening21,57
 Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FKdns

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Andersson 39,53 39,03 x 40,66 x 39,42
Jenny Ziegler x 19,97 21,57 21,14 20,67 x
Hanna Grönwall dns
Vilma Engbe 32,22 31,83 33,31 31,58 33,74 32,71

F 17 Slägga Final26/8  18:00
       
1Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund48,40
2Frida Lundberg1999Åhus FIK36,05
3Kelly Jöraas2000IFK Helsingborg28,61

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kelly Jöraas 28,12 28,06 x 28,61 x x
Frida Lundberg x 31,95 35,58 32,74 x 36,05
Jennifer Quick x 47,00 x 48,35 46,42 48,40

F 17 Spjut Final27/8  12:30
       
1Moa Linder2000IFK Lund38,14

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Linder 32,82 34,60 36,84 38,14 35,40 x

F 15 80 m Försök 

Heat A
    Vind: -0,35  
1Maja Kronkvist2002Klippans FK10,73q
2Thea Petersson2001HAIS11,36q
3Anna Lukic2002IFK Helsingborg11,67
4Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI11,71
5Linnea Sandgren2002Södra Sandby IF12,60

Heat B
    Vind: -2,12  
1Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg11,47
2Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg11,51
3Agnes Richardsson2001IFK Helsingborg11,87
4Emma Fräger2002IFK Lund12,27
5Alice Hedberg2002IFK Lund12,42
6Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK13,08

Heat C
    Vind: -3,64  
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund10,80q
2Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,88q
3Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF10,98q
4Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund11,18q
5Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg11,65
6Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK11,76

F 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Kronkvist2002Klippans FK10,73q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund10,80q
3Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,88q
4Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF10,98q
5Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund11,18q
6Thea Petersson2001HAIS11,36q
7Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg11,47
8Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg11,51
9Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg11,65
10Anna Lukic2002IFK Helsingborg11,67
11Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI11,71
12Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK11,76
13Agnes Richardsson2001IFK Helsingborg11,87
14Emma Fräger2002IFK Lund12,27
15Alice Hedberg2002IFK Lund12,42
16Linnea Sandgren2002Södra Sandby IF12,60
17Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK13,08

F 15 80 m Final28/8  14:40
    Vind: -0,27  
1Maja Kronkvist2002Klippans FK10,59
2Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF10,65
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund10,72
4Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,85
5Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,99
6Thea Petersson2001HAIS11,70

F 15 300 m Final28/8  15:40

Heat 1
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS41,65
2Maja Kronkvist2002Klippans FK43,06
3Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF43,07
4Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK43,83
5Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg46,00

Heat 2
       
1Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS43,18
2Tuva Nilsson2002MAI45,53
3Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg46,30
4Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI48,75
5Sofia Ovesson2002IFK Helsingborg51,39
6Helena Strandberg2002Lomma FIK52,83

F 15 300 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS41,65
2Maja Kronkvist2002Klippans FK43,06
3Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF43,07
4Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS43,18
5Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK43,83
6Tuva Nilsson2002MAI45,53
7Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg46,00
8Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg46,30
9Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI48,75
10Sofia Ovesson2002IFK Helsingborg51,39
11Helena Strandberg2002Lomma FIK52,83

F 15 800 m Final 
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS2.21,56
2Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK2.38,65
3Tuva Nilsson2002MAI2.45,76
4Anja Jagersten2002Björnstorps IF2.47,85
5Lovisa Selberg2002IFK Lund2.54,38
6Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK3.37,59

F 15 80 mh Försok 

Heat A
    Vind: +0,66  
1Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK12,29q
2Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK13,34q
3Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund13,91q
4Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg14,42

Heat B
    Vind: +1,82  
1Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF12,06q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,58q
3Ellinor Aurell2001Ängelholms IF13,53q
4Thea Petersson2001HAIS14,82

F 15 80 mh Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF12,06q
2Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK12,29q
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,58q
4Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK13,34q
5Ellinor Aurell2001Ängelholms IF13,53q
6Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund13,91q
7Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg14,42
8Thea Petersson2001HAIS14,82

F 15 80 mh Final 
    Vind: +0,66  
1Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF11,6
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,1
3Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK12,6
4Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund13,1
4Ellinor Aurell2001Ängelholms IF13,1
 Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FKdns

F 15 Höjd Final27/8  15:10
       
1Ellen White2001IFK Lund152
2Nellie Malmros2001Båstads GIF148
3Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK148
4Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK140
5Sofia Ovesson2002IFK Helsingborg140
6Julia Berns2002IFK Lund140
7Ida Valentinsson2002FK Athlet132
8Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg132

F 15 Längd Final28/8  12:20
       
1Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF5,02-1,7
2Anna Lukic2002IFK Helsingborg4,69-1,0
3Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg4,670,0
4Julia Berns2002IFK Lund4,60-2,6
5Tuva Nilsson2002MAI4,57-2,7
6Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS4,460,0
7Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund4,21-2,4
8Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK4,13-0,1
9Thea Petersson2001HAIS4,07-1,7
10Agnes Richardsson2001IFK Helsingborg3,92-0,8
11Sofia Ovesson2002IFK Helsingborg3,89-1,8
12Kasia Suchan2001IFK Lund3,85-1,7
13Linnea Sandgren2002Södra Sandby IF3,68-2,4
14Alice Hedberg2002IFK Lund3,64-0,7
15Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK3,14+0,6
 Selma Löfman2002IFK Lunddns
 Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FKdns
 Anna Furebring2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kasia Suchan 3,74 -4,6 3,85 -1,7 3,78 -1,4
Alice Hedberg 3,64 -0,7 3,57 -1,3 x
Johanna Sjöström 3,54 -3,1 x 4,12 -2,6 3,69 -1,3 x 4,21 -2,4
Julia Berns 4,35 -2,6 4,46 -1,4 4,41 -3,0 4,05 -1,7 x 4,60 -2,6
Selma Löfman dns
Thea Petersson 3,82 -1,8 3,74 -2,2 4,07 -1,7
Maja Jönsson 4,31 -1,1 4,29 -2,0 4,28 -1,4 4,36 -1,2 4,32 -1,9 4,46 0,0
Agnes Richardsson 3,37 -4,7 3,61 -0,3 3,92 -0,8
Sofia Ovesson 3,72 -1,8 3,84 -0,4 3,89 -1,8
Anna Lukic 3,80 -2,5 4,37 -1,4 4,69 -1,0 4,20 -2,3 x 4,47 -2,0
Hanna Persson 4,54 -1,7 4,46 -2,1 4,67 0,0 4,43 -2,0 x 3,72 -2,4
Emma Jensen 4,13 -0,1 4,05 -3,0 3,85 -3,2 4,11 -1,2 3,94 -0,5 3,54 0,0
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen 2,98 -1,7 3,14 +0,6 x
Tuva Nilsson 4,57 -2,7 4,29 -3,0 4,26 -2,0 3,98 -3,8 4,24 -3,6 4,35 -3,7
Linnea Sandgren 3,68 -2,4 3,66 0,5 3,46 -1,1
Nikki Anderberg dns
Linnéa Andersson 4,95 -2,4 5,02 -1,7 4,94 -0,2 4,74 -3,6 4,93 -1,4 x
Anna Furebring dns

F 15 Diskus Final28/8  13:40
       
1Emilia Münchmeyer2002IFK Helsingborg31,34
2Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF26,62
3Sofia Ovesson2002IFK Helsingborg21,76
 Anna Furebring2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Ovesson 19,04 21,76 17,87 19,85 21,59 x
Emilia Münchmeyer 31,34 x 28,55 27,58 25,29
Emilia Wamsler 21,80 23,86 26,62 24,66 x 22,01
Anna Furebring dns

F 15 Slägga Final26/8  18:00
       
1Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK38,51
2Alva Nilsson2002Ängelholms IF37,55
3Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund34,69
4Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg24,40
5Julia Berns2002IFK Lund19,68
6Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund19,13

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Berns x 17,56 19,68 19,35 17,02 18,95
Selma Löfman x 27,55 33,29 34,69 34,28 28,60
Fanny Lundberg x 38,49 36,76 38,51 x x
Anna Furebring x x x x 19,13 x
Tindra Palmér 23,79 20,94 24,40 x 23,50 22,73
Alva Nilsson 34,72 x x x 37,55 x

F 15 Spjut Final27/8  12:30
       
1Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK34,32
2Nellie Malmros2001Båstads GIF34,16
3Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund27,42
4Sofia Ovesson2002IFK Helsingborg23,82
5Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund19,59
6Emma Jensen2001Klippans FK14,44
 Tilde Svemark2002IFK Trelleborgdns

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Sjöström 23,78 27,42 24,76 26,32 26,56 26,75
Selma Löfman 19,59 13,13 13,45 15,43 16,29 14,34
Sofia Ovesson 18,86 20,69 21,04 23,82 20,01 19,55
Tilde Svemark dns
Emma Jensen 11,45 14,02 13,00 11,93 14,44 x
Fanny Lundberg 30,90 33,10 28,40 31,64 34,32 34,03
Nellie Malmros 29,95 30,98 34,16 33,31 33,69 32,19

F 13 60 m Försok28/8  10:00

Heat A
    Vind: -2,63  
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund8,86q
2Humla Drott2003IFK Helsingborg9,04q
3Hanna Persson2003Högby IF9,22
4Johanna Persson2003Simrishamns AIF9,41
5Rebecca Görtz2003IFK Lund12,11

Heat B
    Vind: -1,35  
1Bella Stenström2003MAI8,52q
2Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF8,77q
3Tilda Lilja2003IFK Helsingborg8,78q
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI8,80q
5Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund9,13
6Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI9,88

F 13 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Bella Stenström2003MAI8,52q
2Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF8,77q
3Tilda Lilja2003IFK Helsingborg8,78q
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI8,80q
5Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund8,86q
6Humla Drott2003IFK Helsingborg9,04q
7Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund9,13
8Hanna Persson2003Högby IF9,22
9Johanna Persson2003Simrishamns AIF9,41
10Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI9,88
11Rebecca Görtz2003IFK Lund12,11

F 13 60 m Final28/8  10:40
    Vind: -4,95  
1Bella Stenström2003MAI8,80
2Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund8,88
3Tilda Lilja2003IFK Helsingborg8,90
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI8,96
5Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF9,01
6Humla Drott2003IFK Helsingborg9,37

F 13 400 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Mathilde Feldhus2003MAI1.04,36
2Bella Stenström2003MAI1.05,01
3Sydney Karström2004Åhus FIK1.09,88

Heat 2
       
1Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF1.03,57
2Ida Andersson2003Eslövs AI1.04,67
3Alice Lindh2003HAIS1.04,85
4Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund1.05,55

F 13 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF1.03,57
2Mathilde Feldhus2003MAI1.04,36
3Ida Andersson2003Eslövs AI1.04,67
4Alice Lindh2003HAIS1.04,85
5Bella Stenström2003MAI1.05,01
6Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund1.05,55
7Sydney Karström2004Åhus FIK1.09,88

F 13 Höjd Final27/8  14:10
       
1Sydney Karström2004Åhus FIK148148 i 1:a
1Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK148148 i 3:e
3Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK144
4Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund132132 i 1:a
4Alice Lindh2003HAIS132132 i 2:a
6Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet128128 i 3:e
6Hanna Persson2003Högby IF128128 i 1:a
 Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lunddns
 Olivia Dittlau2003IFK Helsingborgdns
 Johanna Persson2003Ystads IFdns

F 13 Längd Final28/8  13:00
       
1Bella Stenström2003MAI5,013,2
2Johanna Persson2003Simrishamns AIF4,752,8
3Tilda Lilja2003IFK Helsingborg4,693,2
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI4,471,6
5Hanna Persson2003Högby IF4,461,8
6Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund4,452,2
7Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund4,242,0
8Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI4,191,9
9Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF3,921,2
10Rebecca Görtz2003IFK Lund2,661,6
 Elin Lindborg2003IFK Lunddns
 Olivia Dittlau2003IFK Helsingborgdns
 Ella Holgersson2003MAIdns
 Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FKdns

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Obradovic 4,11 1,9 4,06 0,3 4,21 2,5 4,24 2,0 4,12 2,3 4,22 4,6
Rebecca Görtz 2,49 3,3 x 2,66 1,6
Thea Löfman 4,40 1,3 4,19 1,1 4,31 0,8 4,22 1,1 4,45 2,2 3,36 3,9
Elin Lindborg dns
Tova Möllerström 4,46 2,4 4,44 0,5 4,34 1,9 4,34 2,1 4,47 1,6 4,37 2,1
Julia Scharnell 4,02 1,9 4,19 1,9 4,16 2,4 4,01 0,0 x 3,83 2,1
Hanna Persson 4,32 1,1 4,38 1,5 4,32 1,8 4,46 4,9 4,46 1,8 4,07 -0,9
Tilda Lilja 4,62 3,8 4,49 0,1 4,69 3,2 4,47 2,2 4,50 2,7 x
Olivia Dittlau dns
Ella Holgersson dns
Bella Stenström 4,74 2,2 4,81 1,5 5,01 3,2 4,94 1,0 4,83 1,8 3,73 0,0
Johanna Persson 4,29 0,4 4,49 1,1 4,41 1,1 4,54 2,5 4,75 2,8 4,04 2,7
Emilia Wamsler x 3,92 1,2 3,66 2,3
Amanda Sörensson dns

F 13 Kula Final28/8  10:50
       
1Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI14,28
2Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund11,29
3Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI11,07
4Johanna Berg2003Eslövs AI10,28
5Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF9,50
6Johanna Persson2003Simrishamns AIF6,99
7Hanna Persson2003Högby IF6,97
8Rebecca Görtz2003IFK Lund4,68
 Ella Holgersson2003MAIdns
 Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FKdns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecca Görtz x x 4,68 3,83 4,05 x
Thea Löfman 10,36 11,29 11,22 10,89 10,98 11,01
Tova Möllerström 10,49 10,64 10,75 10,80 10,54 11,07
Julia Scharnell 12,91 14,06 13,56 13,30 14,28 13,44
Hanna Persson 6,01 6,66 6,97 6,07 5,75 5,66
Ella Holgersson dns
Johanna Persson 6,96 6,99 6,68 6,30 6,96 6,39
Emilia Wamsler 8,59 9,02 8,41 8,72 8,97 9,50
Amanda Sörensson dns
Johanna Berg 10,02 9,78 10,28 9,82 9,30 x

F 13 Slägga Final26/8  18:00
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund36,84
2Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI35,81
3Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF28,35
 Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIKdns

F 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Löfman x x 36,39 36,84 x 35,38
Julia Scharnell 33,49 x 33,78 x 35,81 x
Emilia Wamsler 28,35 x 23,47 x x x
Moa Feldt dns

F 13 Spjut Final27/8  13:20
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund29,52
2Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF28,04
3Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK21,15
4Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK19,87
5Bella Stenström2003MAI18,03
6Sydney Karström2004Åhus FIK13,19
 Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lunddns
 Johanna Persson2003Ystads IFdns

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander dns
Thea Löfman 22,06 26,75 27,83 24,60 21,99 29,52
Bella Stenström 15,62 18,03 15,63 14,95 11,84 15,30
Emilia Wamsler 20,41 28,04 23,32 26,40 27,17 26,37
Johanna Persson dns
Sydney Karström 8,94 10,96 11,30 10,89 11,29 13,19
Moa Feldt 17,91 14,40 16,37 17,17 21,15 15,68
Amanda Sörensson 16,71 15,46 14,62 19,15 17,37 19,87

F 12 60 m Försök28/8  11:40

Heat A
    Vind: -2,36  
1Una Ademovic2004MAI9,34q
2Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund9,40q
3Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet9,67
4Elvira Hörberg2004HAIS9,93
5Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK10,31
 Jenjira Hagman2004MAIdns

Heat B
    Vind: -2,76  
1Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,18q
2Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK9,46
3Mollie Jönsson2004MAI9,77
4Emma Borglund2004Eslövs AI9,83
5Ines Kahrimanovic2004Öresund FK10,52

Heat C
    Vind: -2,31  
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund8,97q
2Emilia Mandl2004MAI9,19q
3Linnea Nord2004Ystads IF9,33q
4Magda Karlson2004IFK Lund9,46

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund8,97q
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,18q
3Emilia Mandl2004MAI9,19q
4Linnea Nord2004Ystads IF9,33q
5Una Ademovic2004MAI9,34q
6Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund9,40q
7Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK9,46
8Magda Karlson2004IFK Lund9,46
9Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet9,67
10Mollie Jönsson2004MAI9,77
11Emma Borglund2004Eslövs AI9,83
12Elvira Hörberg2004HAIS9,93
13Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK10,31
14Ines Kahrimanovic2004Öresund FK10,52
 Jenjira Hagman2004MAIdns

F 12 60 m Final28/8  12:50
    Vind: -2,02  
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund9,00
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,16
3Emilia Mandl2004MAI9,20
4Linnea Nord2004Ystads IF9,31
5Una Ademovic2004MAI9,45
 Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lunddns

F 12 Längd Final28/8  10:20
       
1Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund4,34-1,4
2Emilia Mandl2004MAI4,23-1,7
3Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK4,180,0
4Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund4,150,3
5Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund4,09-1,74,06
6Elvira Hörberg2004HAIS4,091,24,00
7Emma Borglund2004Eslövs AI4,030,0
8Linnea Nord2004Ystads IF3,96-1,8
9Una Ademovic2004MAI3,940,1
10Mollie Jönsson2004MAI3,93-0,9
11Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet3,70-0,9
12Magda Karlson2004IFK Lund3,55-1,33,46
13Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK3,55-2,13,41
14Felicia Fransson2004IFK Lund3,46-1,2
15Ines Kahrimanovic2004Öresund FK3,42-2,8
 Selma Hansson2004Lomma FIKdns

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tindra Röme 4,34 -1,4 4,24 -1,9 4,32 -1,3 4,20 -2,0 4,23 -2,8 4,18 -0,3
Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander 4,01 0,0 4,06 0,2 3,97 -5,5 4,02 -1,0 4,00 -3,3 4,09 -1,7
Felicia Fransson 3,46 -1,2 3,30 -2,1 3,42 -2,5
Magda Karlson 3,55 -1,3 3,46 0,0 3,44 -1,2
Lisa Berns 4,15 0,3 4,11 0,0 3,95 -1,8 4,12 -1,3 x x
Emma Borglund 3,59 -2,4 4,03 0,0 3,69 0,0 3,92 -1,0 4,00 -1,0 x
Ella Magnusson 3,69 -1,5 3,70 -0,9 3,37 -1,0
Elvira Hörberg 4,00 1,0 4,09 1,2 3,79 0,0 3,84 -3,1 3,73 -1,8 3,60 -3,0
Selma Hansson dns
Klara Persson 4,18 0,0 3,96 -0,1 3,79 -0,5 3,63 -1,5 3,75 0,0 3,89 -1,7
Emilia Mandl 4,17 -0,7 4,17 0,0 4,01 -2,2 3,99 -1,3 4,23 -1,7 4,17 -1,4
Mollie Jönsson 3,93 -0,9 3,88 0,0 3,85 -0,5
Una Ademovic 3,94 0,1 3,62 -0,8 3,84 -2,6
Linnea Nord 3,84 -0,3 3,74 0,0 3,96 -1,8 3,90 -1,5 3,88 -2,9 3,81 -0,6
Tilde Grönwall 3,55 -2,1 3,41 -0,5 3,20 -3,3
Ines Kahrimanovic 3,42 -2,8 3,42 -2,8 3,24 -1,9

F 12 Kula Final28/8  09:30
       
1Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK8,55
2Linnea Nord2004Ystads IF8,51
3Klara Persson2004Lomma FIK8,43
4Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund8,26
5Mollie Jönsson2004MAI7,49
6Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund7,39
7Felicia Fransson2004IFK Lund7,24
8Emilia Mandl2004MAI6,92
9Ines Kahrimanovic2004Öresund FK6,53
10Magda Karlson2004IFK Lund6,34
11Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet5,62

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tindra Röme 7,39 7,31 6,51 6,80 6,80 6,86
Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander 7,99 7,51 7,00 6,43 6,89 8,26
Felicia Fransson 6,91 6,77 7,24 7,15 6,99 5,39
Magda Karlson 5,66 6,34 5,70 5,93 x x
Ella Magnusson 5,62 5,35 5,39 5,01 x x
Klara Persson 7,57 7,15 8,43 7,00 7,58 8,40
Emilia Mandl 4,86 6,45 6,92 6,56 4,89 5,28
Mollie Jönsson 6,78 6,90 7,18 6,82 7,16 7,49
Linnea Nord 8,51 8,43 8,17 8,49 7,45 8,27
Tilde Grönwall 8,12 8,37 8,21 8,14 8,32 8,55
Ines Kahrimanovic 6,18 6,53 6,02 5,89 x x

F 11 60 m Försök28/8  09:40

Heat A
    Vind: -2,5  
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,16q
2Mira Johansson2005MAI10,06q
3Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund10,60q
4Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,66
5Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund11,35

Heat B
       
1Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,74q
2Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,98q
3Alma Cederberg2005IFK Helsingborg10,50q
4Cornelia Beandt2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening10,66
5Ella Wolff2005MAI10,74

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,16q
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,74q
3Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,98q
4Mira Johansson2005MAI10,06q
5Alma Cederberg2005IFK Helsingborg10,50q
6Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund10,60q
7Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,66
8Cornelia Beandt2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening10,66
9Ella Wolff2005MAI10,74
10Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund11,35

F 11 60 m Final28/8  13:00
    Vind: -1,77  
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,14
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,59
3Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,87
4Mira Johansson2005MAI10,10
5Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund10,33
6Alma Cederberg2005IFK Helsingborg10,40

F 11 400 m Final 
       
1Mathilde Janzen2005HAIS1.14,08
2Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund1.16,79
3Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund1.16,94
4Nora Jagesten2005Björnstorps IF1.22,53

F 11 Höjd Final27/8  14:10
       
1Alice Andersson2005Eslövs AI136
2Linnéa Säfström2005HAIS128
3Ebba Svensson2005Åhus FIK120
4Ida Rasmusson2006Öresund FK116
5Alba Hansson2005MAI112
6Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund104
 Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lunddns

F 11 Längd Final28/8  10:40
       
1Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund3,842,6
2Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg3,763,1
3Mira Johansson2005MAI3,681,7
4Amanda Rönn2005MAI3,662,5
5Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund3,633,3
6Alba Hansson2005MAI3,510,5
7Cornelia Beandt2005Höganäs Friidrottsförening3,480,1
8Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund3,392,1
9Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund3,360,9
10Ebba Svensson2005Åhus FIK3,312,1
11Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK3,282,0
12Alma Cederberg2005IFK Helsingborg3,242,0
13Ella Wolff2005MAI2,922,4
 Ines Jacobsson2005IFK Lunddns
 Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lunddns
 Hedda Månsson2005Åhus FIKdns
 Ebony Tay2005Heleneholms IFdns

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Härdelin 3,47 0,7 3,82 0,0 3,84 2,6 3,77 3,5 3,63 3,2 3,57 0,2
Sofie Andersson 3,22 3,4 3,39 2,1 3,33 1,0 3,25 1,6 3,35 2,1 3,37 1,0
Hanna Andersson 3,19 0,7 3,36 0,9 3,29 1,4
Ebba Fossum Schultz 3,44 0,3 3,54 0,6 3,58 0,0 3,45 2,6 3,53 2,4 3,63 3,3
Ines Jacobsson dns
Hanna Lindström dns
Cornelia Beandt 3,35 1,1 3,38 1,3 3,44 3,0 3,45 1,0 3,47 1,8 3,48 0,1
Alma Cederberg 3,02 0,0 x 3,24 2,0
Ella Engman 3,76 3,1 3,64 1,2 2,51 1,6 3,21 3,4 x 3,22 0,7
Jenny Nilsson 3,19 0,7 3,27 0,2 3,28 2,0
Amanda Rönn 3,60 1,3 3,66 2,5 3,59 3,1 3,59 1,4 3,58 2,2 3,65 1,9
Alba Hansson 3,39 0,2 3,51 0,5 3,10 2,5 3,40 1,6 3,50 3,1 3,28 1,4
Ella Wolff 2,80 1,7 2,80 1,3 2,92 2,4
Mira Johansson 3,53 1,5 3,57 1,5 3,67 1,6 x 3,68 1,7 3,49 0,7
Ebba Svensson 3,31 2,1 3,29 1,6 3,19 1,5
Hedda Månsson dns
Ebony Tay dns

F 11 Kula Final28/8  12:10
       
1Mira Johansson2005MAI7,34
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI7,23
3Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg7,21
4Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund7,17
5Alma Cederberg2005IFK Helsingborg6,85
6Ebba Svensson2005Åhus FIK6,82
7Alba Hansson2005MAI6,55
8Ella Wolff2005MAI5,65
9Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund5,38
10Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund5,28
11Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund5,12
12Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK4,78
 Ines Jacobsson2005IFK Lunddns
 Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lunddns
 Hedda Månsson2005Åhus FIKdns

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Härdelin 5,38 5,12 4,91
Sofie Andersson 5,12 4,76 5,05
Hanna Andersson 4,93 4,75 5,28
Ebba Fossum Schultz 6,04 6,70 6,71 6,29 7,11 7,17
Ines Jacobsson dns
Hanna Lindström dns
Alma Cederberg 6,25 6,72 6,84 6,85 6,75 6,70
Ella Engman 6,40 6,50 7,09 7,06 6,91 7,21
Jenny Nilsson 4,78 4,21 3,87
Amanda Rönn 6,52 6,32 6,77 6,56 7,19 7,23
Alba Hansson 5,43 5,72 6,51 5,91 6,55 5,61
Ella Wolff 5,61 4,88 5,59 5,24 4,96 5,65
Mira Johansson 7,34 6,63 7,06 x 6,65 6,11
Ebba Svensson 6,07 6,51 6,80 6,79 6,67 6,82
Hedda Månsson dns

F 11 Spjut Final27/8  13:20
       
1Alice Andersson2005Eslövs AI23,44
2Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund21,34
3Mathilde Janzen2005HAIS20,97
4Alba Hansson2005MAI15,35
5Ebba Svensson2005Åhus FIK15,17
6Linnéa Säfström2005HAIS12,86

F 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Fossum Schultz 16,67 20,55 21,34 19,36 16,91 20,32
Alice Andersson 21,91 21,36 x 22,61 21,51 23,44
Linnéa Säfström 9,65 10,11 9,35 12,86 8,35 9,59
Mathilde Janzen 19,69 19,26 x 18,69 20,97 18,68
Alba Hansson 5,37 8,46 14,08 15,35 14,48 14,59
Ebba Svensson 12,88 13,52 14,58 12,96 12,43 15,17

F 10 60 m Försök28/8  10:40

Heat A
    Vind: -4,45  
1Lina Ås2006Ystads IF9,75q
2Nellie Lindblad2006IFK Växjö10,17q
3Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI10,50
4Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF10,75
 Julia Englund2006MAIdns

Heat B
    Vind: -1,68  
1Linnea Englund2006MAI9,20q
2Alva Hägglund2006Ystads IF10,06q
3Sara Andersson2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening10,62
4Vilma Engvall2006MAI11,93

Heat C
    Vind: -2,14  
1Annie Thorkell2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,54q
2Isabella Enggren2007MAI10,25q
3Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF11,15
 Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIKdns

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Englund2006MAI9,20q
2Annie Thorkell2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,54q
3Lina Ås2006Ystads IF9,75q
4Alva Hägglund2006Ystads IF10,06q
5Nellie Lindblad2006IFK Växjö10,17q
6Isabella Enggren2007MAI10,25q
7Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI10,50
8Sara Andersson2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening10,62
9Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF10,75
10Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF11,15
11Vilma Engvall2006MAI11,93
 Julia Englund2006MAIdns
 Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIKdns

F 10 60 m Final28/8  12:20
    Vind: -1,63  
1Linnea Englund2006MAI9,20
2Annie Thorkell2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening9,54
3Lina Ås2006Ystads IF9,58
4Nellie Lindblad2006IFK Växjö9,97
5Alva Hägglund2006Ystads IF10,13
6Isabella Enggren2007MAI10,32

F 10 Längd Final28/8  09:30
       
1Annie Thorkell2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening3,991,2
2Lina Ås2006Ystads IF3,921,1
3Linnea Englund2006MAI3,700,0
4Nellie Lindblad2006IFK Växjö3,683,4
5Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI3,641,2
6Alva Hägglund2006Ystads IF3,591,8
7Ebba Kleman2006Ystads IF3,501,5
8Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF3,332,1
9Julia Englund2006MAI3,230,3
10Isabella Enggren2007MAI3,221,1
11Sara Andersson2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening3,182,8
12Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF3,030,3
13Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIK2,822,3
14Vilma Engvall2006MAI2,710,0
 Ella Roman2006IFK Lunddns
 Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lunddns
 Isabelle Hanny2006IFK Lunddns
 Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lunddns
 Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIKdns
 Rut Nilsson2008Simrishamns AIFdns
 Vera Ernhagen Jönsson2006IFK Lunddns

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Roman dns
Ebba Holgersson dns
Isabelle Hanny dns
Lily Bosemark dns
Maja Scharnell 3,26 1,3 3,48 0,4 3,53 0,0 3,34 1,3 3,53 0,0 3,64 1,2
Emilia Malmlöf 3,27 2,6 3,27 3,2 3,24 0,0 3,06 0,5 3,24 2,1 3,33 2,1
Sara Andersson 3,16 0,0 x 3,18 2,8
Annie Thorkell 3,99 1,2 3,80 2,8 3,82 0,0 3,82 0,3 3,62 1,3 3,78 1,1
Tyra Gunnarsson 2,82 2,3 2,54 1,8 x
Elin Pihlström dns
Vilma Engvall 2,71 0,0 2,68 1,4 2,53 0,6
Isabella Enggren 3,02 2,0 2,98 1,4 3,22 1,1
Linnea Englund 3,68 1,2 3,65 0,5 3,57 0,0 3,70 0,0 3,56 0,9 3,48 0,0
Julia Englund 3,16 0,9 3,23 0,3 x
Rut Nilsson dns
Majken Nilsson 3,03 0,3 2,99 2,2 x
Ebba Kleman 3,50 1,5 x 3,46 0,0 3,42 1,3 3,45 0,0 3,40 0,7
Alva Hägglund 3,59 1,8 3,18 0,8 3,36 0,0 3,31 0,5 3,21 0,0 3,48 0,0
Lina Ås 3,91 2,3 3,81 1,3 3,80 0,1 3,72 0,0 3,89 1,0 3,92 1,1
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson dns
Nellie Lindblad 3,68 3,4 3,64 1,2 3,61 0,9 3,59 2,2 3,45 0,2 3,64 0,2

F 10 Kula Final28/8  11:20
       
1Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI9,13
2Lina Ås2006Ystads IF7,39
3Nellie Lindblad2006IFK Växjö7,32
4Annie Thorkell2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening6,75
5Sara Andersson2006Höganäs Friidrottsförening6,02
6Majken Nilsson2006Simrishamns AIF5,96
7Ebba Kleman2006Ystads IF5,69
8Isabella Enggren2007MAI5,15
9Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIK4,90
10Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF4,74
11Vilma Engvall2006MAI3,53
 Ella Roman2006IFK Lunddns
 Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lunddns
 Isabelle Hanny2006IFK Lunddns
 Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lunddns
 Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIKdns
 Rut Nilsson2008Simrishamns AIFdns
 Vera Ernhagen Jönsson2006IFK Lunddns

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Roman dns
Ebba Holgersson dns
Isabelle Hanny dns
Lily Bosemark dns
Maja Scharnell 8,51 8,92 8,78 9,13 8,57
Emilia Malmlöf 4,64 4,74 4,17
Sara Andersson 4,92 5,58 6,02 5,03 4,81 5,90
Annie Thorkell 6,34 5,85 6,73 6,75 5,86 5,46
Tyra Gunnarsson 4,11 4,90 4,39
Elin Pihlström dns
Vilma Engvall 3,53 3,24 3,00
Isabella Enggren 4,81 5,15 5,05 4,78 4,93 5,04
Rut Nilsson dns
Majken Nilsson 5,96 x 5,39 5,70 5,33 5,57
Ebba Kleman 4,79 5,50 5,69 5,51 5,23 x
Lina Ås 7,39 7,01 7,14 6,74 6,93 6,82
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson dns
Nellie Lindblad 6,89 x 6,47 6,59 6,79 7,32


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems