Resultat. Klubbtävling mellan IFK Lund och Teutonia, 2013.

P 17 Kula
P 15 60m Höjd Längd
P 13 60 m Höjd Längd Kula
P 12 60 m Höjd Längd Kula
P 11 Längd
P 10 60 m Höjd Längd
P 9 60 m Höjd Längd Kula
F 19 60 m
F 17 60 m
F 15 60 m Höjd Längd
F 13 60 m Höjd Längd Kula
F 12 60 m Höjd Längd Kula
F 11 60 m Höjd Längd
F 10 60 m Längd

Resultat. Klubbtävling mellan IFK Lund och Teutonia, 2013

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 26 okt 2013
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Jan-Erik Jönsson
Listan skapad: 2013-10-26 14:28:31

P 17 Kula Final
1 Maximilian Buxel 1997 Teutonia Lanstrop 12,13
P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
MaximilianBuxel 12,13 x 10,97 11,39
P 15 60 m Final
1 Justus van Elslande 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 7,7
2 Aron Paulsson 1999 IFK Lund 7,9
Lukas Fritz 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop dns
P 15 Höjd Final
1 Lukas Fritz 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,66
2 Justus van Elslande 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,59
3 Aron Paulsson 1999 IFK Lund 1,55
4 Jakob Lenz 1999 IFK Lund 1,39
5 Mattias Kober 1999 IFK Lund 1,35
P 15 Längd Final
1 Lukas Fritz 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 5,38
2 Hampus Thun 1999 IFK Lund 5,02
3 Aron Paulsson 1999 IFK Lund 4,91
4 Mattias Kober 1999 IFK Lund 4,19
P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lukas Fritz 5,38 5,26 5,24 5,15 x x
Aron Paulsson 4,35 4,16 4,48 3,73 4,65 4,91
Hampus Thun 5,02 4,76 4,56 4,79 x 4,68
Mattias Kober 4,19 4,14 2,88 4,11 4,15
P 13 60 m Final

Heat 1

1 Elias Lind-Ruos 2000 IFK Lund 8,0
2 Michael Finjan 2000 IFK Lund 8,4
3 Mika Hansmeier 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,6

Heat 2

1 Casper Borgström 2000 IFK Lund 8,5
2 Carl M Nilsson 2000 IFK Lund 9,5
Carl Knarrström 2000 IFK Lund dns

P 13 60 m Final – Sammanställning

1 Elias Lind-Ruos 2000 IFK Lund 8,0
2 Michael Finjan 2000 IFK Lund 8,4
3 Casper Borgström 2000 IFK Lund 8,5
4 Carl M Nilsson 2000 IFK Lund 9,5
5 Mika Hansmeier 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,6
Carl Knarrström 2000 IFK Lund dns
P 13 Höjd Final
1 Casper Borgström 2000 IFK Lund 1,46
2 Elias Lind-Ruos 2000 IFK Lund 1,39
3 Mika Hansmeier 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,31
P 13 Längd Final
1 Elias Lind-Ruos 2000 IFK Lund 4,70
2 Michael Finjan 2000 IFK Lund 4,44
3 Casper Borgström 2000 IFK Lund 4,27
4 Mika Hansmeier 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,23
Carl Knarrström 2000 IFK Lund dns
P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mika Hansmeier x 4,08 4,06 4,23
Casper Borgström 4,27 4,03
Elias Lind-Ruos x 4,70 4,39 4,64
Carl Knarrström dns
Michael Finjan 4,38 4,44 3,68 3,33
P 13 Kula Final
1 Michael Finjan 2000 IFK Lund 9,83
Casper Borgström 2000 IFK Lund dns
Carl Knarrström 2000 IFK Lund dns
P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michael Finjan 9,06 9,83 8,06 8,22
P 12 60 m Final
1 Caleb Conable 2001 IFK Lund 8,4
P 12 Höjd Final
1 Caleb Conable 2001 IFK Lund 1,39
P 12 Längd Final
1 Caleb Conable 2001 IFK Lund 4,55
P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caleb Conable 4,55 4,42 4,52 x
P 12 Kula Final
1 Caleb Conable 2001 IFK Lund 8,52
P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caleb Conable 7,58 8,52 7,48 x
P 11 Längd Final
Alexander Urniaz 2002 IFK Lund 3,35
P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Urniaz 3,27 3,33 3,34 3,35
P 10 60 m Final
1 Aaron Lindh 2003 IFK Lund 8,7
P 10 Höjd Final
1 Aaron Lindh 2003 IFK Lund 1,11
P 10 Längd Final
1 Aaron Lindh 2003 IFK Lund 4,46
P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Aaron Lindh 4,46 4,29 4,12 4,40
P 9 60 m Final
1 Jonas Nyberg 2004 IFK Lund 9,3
2 Viggo Lindh 2005 IFK Lund 9,3
P 9 Höjd Final
1 Viggo Lindh 2005 IFK Lund 0,99
Jonas Nyberg 2004 IFK Lund dns
P 9 Längd Final
1 Jonas Nyberg 2004 IFK Lund 3,73
2 Viggo Lindh 2005 IFK Lund 3,44
P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viggo Lindh 3,38 3,44 3,25 3,25
Jonas Nyberg 3,73 x 3,20 3,10
P 9 Kula Final
1 Jonas Nyberg 2004 IFK Lund 6,52
Viggo Lindh 2005 IFK Lund dns
P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viggo Lindh dns
Jonas Nyberg 6,29 6,04 6,22 6,52
F 19 60 m Final
1 Sarah Nierath 1995 Teutonia Lanstrop 8,3
F 17 60 m Final
1 Anna Arust 1997 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,0
F 15 60 m Final
1 Hannah Cirkel 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 8,5
F 15 Höjd Final
1 Hannah Cirkel 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,55
F 15 Längd Final
Hannah Cirkel 1998 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,68
F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hannah Cirkel 4,24 x x x x 4,68
F 13 60 m Final

Heat 1

1 Moa Linder 2000 IFK Lund 8,5
2 Tove Bengtsson 2000 IFK Lund 9,0
3 Sonja James 2000 IFK Lund 9,1

Heat 2

1 Ronja Håkansson 2000 IFK Lund 8,4
2 Isabella Obradovic 2000 IFK Lund 8,9
3 Linda Schmid 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,0
3 Samira Kindvall-Manners 2000 IFK Lund 9,0

F 13 60 m Final – Sammanställning

1 Ronja Håkansson 2000 IFK Lund 8,4
2 Moa Linder 2000 IFK Lund 8,5
3 Isabella Obradovic 2000 IFK Lund 8,9
4 Linda Schmid 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,0
4 Samira Kindvall-Manners 2000 IFK Lund 9,0
4 Tove Bengtsson 2000 IFK Lund 9,0
7 Sonja James 2000 IFK Lund 9,1
F 13 Höjd Final
1 Isabella Obradovic 2000 IFK Lund 1,35
2 Linda Schmid 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,31
3 Tove Bengtsson 2000 IFK Lund 1,27
F 13 Längd Final
1 Ronja Håkansson 2000 IFK Lund 4,65
2 Linda Schmid 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,15
3 Sonja James 2000 IFK Lund 3,96
Isabella Obradovic 2000 IFK Lund dns
F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linda Schmid 4,15 4,02 3,92 4,08
Isabella Obradovic dns
Sonja James 3,80 3,84 3,96 3,83
Ronja Håkansson 4,32 2,65 4,47 4,65
F 13 Kula Final
1 Moa Linder 2000 IFK Lund 8,06
2 Linda Schmid 2000 Teutonia Lanstrop 6,71
F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linda Schmid 6,11 5,98 6,71 6,21
Moa Linder 7,80 8,04 6,94 8,06
F 12 60 m Final
1 Antonia Ryborz 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 8,6
2 Lea-Marie Laukandt 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 8,9
3 Lisa-Marie Hupe 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,0
4 Karin Verhaard-Karlsson 2001 IFK Lund 9,1
5 Erja Hansmeier 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 9,5
Ingibjörg Sigurdottir 2001 IFK Lund dns
F 12 Höjd Final
1 Lisa-Marie Hupe 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,23
2 Lea-Marie Laukandt 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 1,23
Ingibjörg Sigurdottir 2001 IFK Lund dns
F 12 Längd Final
1 Lea-Marie Laukandt 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,56
2 Antonia Ryborz 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,51
3 Johanna Sjöström 2001 IFK Lund 4,12
4 Lisa-Marie Hupe 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,09
5 Erja Hansmeier 2001 Teutonia Lanstrop 4,03
6 Karin Verhaard-Karlsson 2001 IFK Lund 3,97
F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erja Hansmeier 3,85 3,79 3,97 4,03
Lisa-Marie Hupe 3,80 3,91 3,91 4,09
Lea-Marie Laukandt 4,37 4,37 4,46 4,56
Antonia Ryborz 4,25 4,18 4,31 4,51
Johanna Sjöström 4,12 4,00 1,92
Karin Verhaard-Karlsson 3,89 3,88 x 3,97
F 12 Kula Final
1 Karin Verhaard-Karlsson 2001 IFK Lund 7,66
F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karin Verhaard-Karlsson 7,66 7,46 7,49 x
F 11 60 m Final
1 Anhur Finjan 2002 IFK Lund 9,3
2 Lisa Medved 2002 IFK Lund 9,3
Linnea Ingman 2002 IFK Lund dns
Majken Skärvad 2002 IFK Lund dns
F 11 Höjd Final
1 Lisa Medved 2002 IFK Lund 1,27
F 11 Längd Final
1 Lisa Medved 2002 IFK Lund 3,95
2 Anhur Finjan 2002 IFK Lund 3,72
Linnea Ingman 2002 IFK Lund dns
Majken Skärvad 2002 IFK Lund dns
F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Medved 3,80 3,72 3,95 3,79
Linnea Ingman dns
Majken Skärvad dns
Anhur Finjan 3,72 3,66 x 3,58
F 10 60 m Final
1 Johanna Obradovic 2003 IFK Lund 9,9
F 10 Längd Final
1 Johanna Obradovic 2003 IFK Lund 3,18
F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Obradovic 2,88 3,15 3,18 3,15

© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems

 

Lämna en kommentar