MS R3
Diskus 
MS
100 m  400 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd  Slägga  Spjut 
P 17
400 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
P 15
80 m  800 m  80 mh  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg  Kula 
Diskus  Spjut 
P 13
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg  Kula  Slägga 
Spjut 
P 12
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 9
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Kast med boll 
P 8
60 m  Längd  Kula 
KS
100 m  400 m  800 m  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
F 17
400 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
F 15
80 m  300 m  800 m  80 mh  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg 
Kula  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
F 13
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg  Kula  Slägga 
Spjut 
F 12
60 m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 
F 9
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Kast med boll 
F 8
60 m  Längd  Kula 

Resultat Sydsvenska Ungdomsspelen 2015

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 28-30 aug 2015
Plats: Centrala Idrottsplatsen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2015-09-02 17:50:42


MS R3 Diskus Final30/8  11:30
       
 Victor Svanesohn1991IFK Helsingborgdns

MS 100 m Final30/8  11:00
    Vind: +0,4  
1Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund11,10
2Björn Boström1987IFK Lund11,15
3Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund11,66
4Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund12,00

MS 400 m Final30/8  12:40
       
1Stefan Jeppsson1975Vittsjö GIK59,66
2Peter Lindgren1960IS Göta1.04,38

MS 800 m Final29/8  14:00
       
1Julian Gillet1993IFK Lund2.01,11
2Tobias Illebo1973MAI2.06,42
3Ola Karlsson1987MAI2.12,96
4Christer Friberg1972Björnstorps IF2.15,18

MS Höjd Final29/8  11:00
       
1Muammar Barshim1994Qatar2,00

MS Längd Final30/8  12:30
       
1Björn Boström1987IFK Lund6,55-1,2
2Lukas Lilja1997Klippans FK5,98-1,0

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lukas Lilja x 5,95 -0,5 5,85 -1,4 5,98 -1,0 - -
Björn Boström 6,46 -1,6 x 6,55 -1,2 6,08 -1,4 4,08 -1,1 -

MS Slägga Final28/8  18:50
       
1Mattias Grundström1993Ängelholms IF44,86
2Niklas Cederström1989IFK Lund44,73
3Jonathan Hallinder1984IFK Lund38,38

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Niklas Cederström 44,73 43,95 x 41,93 x 43,31
Mattias Grundström 44,86 43,63 x x 42,35 43,53
Jonathan Hallinder 33,39 35,48 33,48 38,38 x x

MS Spjut Final29/8  12:10
       
1Emil Jönsson1996IFK Lund43,94

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Jönsson 41,77 42,11 43,94 43,78 41,98 39,91

P 17 400 m Final30/8  12:40
       
1Bimo Soenarso2001Ystad IF56,94
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund57,98
3Jakob Zäll2001Ängelholms IF58,71

P 17 800 m Final 
       
1Erik Lidfors1999IFK Lund2.15,14

P 17 Höjd Final29/8  11:00
       
1Mohamed Yagoub1998Qatar1,85
 Bertram Solheim1999Höörs ISdns
 Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIKdns
 Hampus Thun1999IFK Lunddns

P 17 Längd Final30/8  12:30
       
 Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIKdns
 Hampus Thun1999IFK Lunddns

P 17 Diskus Final30/8  11:30
       
 Alexander Möhle1999Eslövs AIdns
 Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIKdns
 Hampus Thun1999IFK Lunddns

P 17 Slägga Final28/8  18:50
       
1Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund19,19

P 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Thun x x x 16,58 19,19 x

P 17 Spjut Final29/8  12:10
       
1Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund33,08
 Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIKdns

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Martinsson dns
Hampus Thun 33,08 x x x x 29,32

P 15 80 m Final30/8  12:10
    Vind: +0,3  
1Markus Andersson2000Öresund FK9,76
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK10,04
3Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund10,28
4Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund10,40
5Oliver Santrac2001IFK Lund12,16

P 15 800 m Final29/8  14:10
       
1Kasper Friberg2001Björnstorps IF2.21,16
2Martin Gustafsson2001IFK Lund2.31,12

P 15 80 mh Final29/8  09:50
    Vind: +0,7  
1Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK12,81

P 15 Höjd Final29/8  11:00
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund1,61
 Albin Wågsäter2000MAIdns

P 15 Längd Final30/8  12:30
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund5,620,0
2Markus Andersson2000Öresund FK5,450,0
3Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK5,310,0
4Sebastian Nielsen2001IF Kronan4,65-0,7
5Martin Gustafsson2001IFK Lund4,100,0
 Erik Bengtsson2001MAIdns

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Bengtsson dns
Sebastian Nielsen 4,44 -0,5 x 4,44 -0,9 4,30 -0,7 4,58 +0,2 4,65 -0,7
Max Rosquist-Larsson 5,31 0,0 x x 1,50 0,0 3,88 -0,8 5,17 -0,8
Martin Gustafsson 4,10 0,0 4,05 0,0 4,09 -0,2 3,90 0,0 3,87 -0,1 3,73 -1,5
Caleb Conable 5,46 -1,3 5,62 0,0 4,27 -1,7 5,04 -1,9 5,53 -0,9 x
Markus Andersson 5,45 0,0 5,28 0,0 5,10 -2,2 5,38 -0,4 x 5,17 -0,6

P 15 Tresteg Final29/8  14:20
       
1Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK11,71-1,7
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund11,53-1,7
3Jakob Zäll2001Ängelholms IF10,41-1,0

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Max Rosquist-Larsson x x 11,71 -1,7 x x 11,24 -1,1
Caleb Conable 11,14 -2,3 11,53 -1,7 10,96 -0,9 x x 11,36 -0,6
Jakob Zäll 9,48 -2,2 9,79 0,0 10,13 0,0 x 10,23 -1,0 10,41 -1,0

P 15 Kula Final30/8  09:00
       
1Erik Bengtsson2001MAI13,02
2Sebastian Nielsen2001IF Kronan9,88

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Bengtsson 12,19 12,40 x 13,02 13,02 12,17
Sebastian Nielsen 9,88 9,70 9,71 9,46 9,71 9,12

P 15 Diskus Final30/8  11:30
       
1Erik Bengtsson2001MAI40,88
2Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund34,40

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Bengtsson 39,39 x 40,75 40,08 x 40,88
Andreas Henriksson 32,18 x x 31,94 34,40 x

P 15 Spjut Final29/8  12:10
       
1Johan Tropp2000HAIS40,60
2Hampus Nordstedt Kjell2000Klippans FK32,66
 Adriel Kajic2001IFK Lunddns

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Tropp x 37,25 40,13 39,46 35,91 40,60
Adriel Kajic dns
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 31,60 29,87 29,66 32,66 31,93 x

P 13 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,9  
1Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg8,18
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund8,24
3David Göransson2002IFK Lund10,34

P 13 400 m Final29/8  14:40
       
1Måns Lynard2002MAI1.06,66
2Erik Weineisen2003Björnstorps IF1.11,53
3Gustav Matson2002IFK Lund1.12,06
4Carl Ås2002Ystads IF1.12,23
5Anton Ståhl2003Genarps IF1.20,94

P 13 Höjd Final29/8  13:20
       
1Oskar Åkerman2002IFK Lund1,31
2Carl Ås2002Ystads IF1,21
 Viggo Cedertjärn2002Lomma FIKdns

P 13 Längd Final30/8  11:30
       
1Adam Thell2002IFK Lund5,33-0,2
2Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS4,98-1,6
3Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg4,76-1,5

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isac Engman 4,69 -1,4 4,76 -1,0 4,76 -1,5 1,72 -1,4 4,51 -1,1 4,71 +0,2
Adam Thell 5,23 -1,8 5,33 -0,2 5,24 -0,9 5,18 -1,6 5,18 -0,9 5,17 +0,2
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin 4,64 -1,3 4,88 0,0 4,98 -1,6 4,97 -1,6 4,88 0,0 4,89 -0,9

P 13 Tresteg Final29/8  10:20
       
 David Göransson2002IFK Lund7,67+2,3

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Göransson 7,67 +2,3 7,19 +1,7 6,93 0,0 6,66 +0,8 x 6,67 +0,7

P 13 Kula Final30/8  09:00
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund11,28
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund9,36
3Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg9,06
 Viggo Cedertjärn2002Lomma FIKdns

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isac Engman 9,06 8,89 8,87 8,82 8,49 x
Viggo Cedertjärn dns
Adam Thell 8,58 8,40 9,36 8,54 9,09 9,23
Andreas Henriksson 10,65 11,28 11,02 x x x

P 13 Slägga Final28/8  18:00
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund40,36
 Viggo Cedertjärn2002Lomma FIKdns

P 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viggo Cedertjärn dns
Andreas Henriksson 34,57 x 40,36 x x x

P 13 Spjut Final29/8  11:10
       
1Anton Nordstedt Kjell2002Klippans FK28,38
 Viggo Cedertjärn2002Lomma FIKdns

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Nordstedt Kjell x 22,76 24,67 24,48 28,38 23,06
Viggo Cedertjärn dns

P 12 60 m Final30/8  10:40
    Vind: +1,0  
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK8,66
2Jonathan Jansen2003HAIS8,94
3Adam Svensson2003MAI9,58

P 12 Längd Final30/8  11:30
       
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK4,420,0
2Jonathan Jansen2003HAIS4,12-1,0
3Adam Svensson2003MAI3,770,0
 Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lunddns

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Svensson 3,67 -1,2 x 3,77 0,0 x x x
Jonathan Jansen 4,12 -1,3 4,12 -1,0 3,98 0,0 3,66 -0,2 3,94 -1,6 x
Elias Wennolf dns
Mattias Andersson 4,34 -0,5 4,25 -1,2 4,42 0,0 3,33 -0,8 4,35 -1,0 3,91 -0,1

P 12 Kula Final30/8  09:00
       
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK8,96
2Jonathan Jansen2003HAIS8,48
3Adam Svensson2003MAI6,26
4Algot Hallberg2005HAIS5,46
 Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lunddns

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Svensson 6,05 6,26 5,61
Algot Hallberg 5,24 4,66 5,46 4,72 4,98 5,22
Jonathan Jansen 7,98 8,00 8,43 8,11 8,38 8,48
Elias Wennolf dns
Mattias Andersson 8,96 6,67 8,39 8,28 7,96 8,13

P 11 60 m Försok29/8  10:20

Heat A
    Vind: +1,4  
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,99q
2Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,17q
3Hampus Stolz2004IFK Helsingborg9,39q
4David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,56
5Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF9,71

Heat B
    Vind: +2,7  
1Ali Hussein Ali2004Eslövs AI8,89q
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,16q
3Algot Hallberg2005HAIS9,26q
4Ludvig Romare2004Öresund FK9,48
5Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK10,71

P 11 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Ali Hussein Ali2004Eslövs AI8,89q
2Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,99q
3Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,16q
4Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,17q
5Algot Hallberg2005HAIS9,26q
6Hampus Stolz2004IFK Helsingborg9,39q
7Ludvig Romare2004Öresund FK9,48
8David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,56
9Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF9,71
10Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK10,71

P 11 60 m Final29/8  12:50
    Vind: +1,0  
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,86
2Ali Hussein Ali2004Eslövs AI8,93
3Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,11
4Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,18
 Algot Hallberg2005HAISdns
 Hampus Stolz2004IFK Helsingborgdns

P 11 400 m Final30/8  09:20

Heat 1
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet1.08,67
2Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF1.12,91
3Malte Friberg2004Björnstorps IF1.13,36
4Erik Holm2004IFK Lund1.13,82

Heat 2
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund1.13,64
2David Jungner2004IFK Lund1.17,29
3Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund1.19,59
4Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK1.22,92

P 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet1.08,67
2Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF1.12,91
3Malte Friberg2004Björnstorps IF1.13,36
4Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund1.13,64
5Erik Holm2004IFK Lund1.13,82
6David Jungner2004IFK Lund1.17,29
7Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund1.19,59
8Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK1.22,92

P 11 Höjd Final30/8  11:10
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund1,30
2Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet1,24
2Hampus Stolz2004IFK Helsingborg1,24
4Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF1,16
5Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund1,12
 Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIKdns
 David Jungner2004IFK Lunddns
 Erik Holm2004IFK Lunddns

P 11 Längd Final29/8  10:50
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund4,27-0,3
2Ali Hussein Ali2004Eslövs AI4,21-1,2
3Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet4,05-3,2
4Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK4,02-2,3
5Hampus Stolz2004IFK Helsingborg3,90-2,5
6Ludvig Romare2004Öresund FK3,73-1,7
7Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF3,71-1,4
8David Jungner2004IFK Lund3,67-0,4
9Erik Holm2004IFK Lund3,38-0,7
10Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK3,14-1,6
 Moltas Lundquist2004MAIdns
 Lukas Grönwall2004Öresund FKdns
 Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lunddns

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moltas Lundquist dns
Ali Hussein Ali 4,21 -1,2 4,15 -2,6 4,04 -1,8 3,79 -3,4 4,18 -2,5 x
Victor Oldén 3,95 -1,8 4,05 -3,2 3,70 -1,8 x 3,73 -0,3 x
Hampus Stolz x 3,33 -2,6 3,51 -1,8 x 3,90 -2,5 3,56 -1,5
Fredrik Andersson 3,80 -1,0 4,02 -2,3 x x 3,99 -1,8 3,88 -2,1
Joseph Lindvall 3,50 -1,6 3,67 -1,5 3,66 -1,5 3,59 0,0 3,71 -1,4 3,66 -2,1
Lukas Lindbladh 3,07 -2,8 3,14 -1,6 x
Ludvig Romare 3,73 -1,7 3,45 -0,1 3,68 -1,5 3,48 -2,3 3,60 -1,4 3,35 -2,4
Lukas Grönwall dns
David Jungner x 3,51 -1,8 3,63 -2,0 3,57 -1,1 3,35 -1,5 3,67 -0,4
Erik Holm 3,17 -1,2 3,38 -0,7 3,03
Filip Ohlsson dns
Jonas Nyberg 4,27 -1,6 4,11 -2,0 4,24 -0,5 4,01 -2,6 4,18 -1,5 4,27 -0,3

P 11 Kula Final29/8  12:00
       
1Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF8,69
2Ali Hussein Ali2004Eslövs AI8,60
3Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund8,36
4Isak Gunnarsson2004Lomma FIK7,91
5Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK7,64
6Ludvig Romare2004Öresund FK7,59
7Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet7,25
8David Jungner2004IFK Lund6,12
 Hampus Stolz2004IFK Helsingborgdns
 Lukas Grönwall2004Öresund FKdns

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ali Hussein Ali 8,60 7,91 8,04 8,54 7,45 8,33
Victor Oldén 7,16 6,38 x 6,46 7,08 7,25
Hampus Stolz dns
Isak Gunnarsson 7,22 7,32 7,91 7,03 6,20 7,88
Joseph Lindvall x 8,45 8,67 8,22 8,69 x
Lukas Lindbladh 7,13 7,64 7,26 6,99 6,73 6,65
Ludvig Romare 7,05 7,35 7,07 6,78 7,59 6,73
Lukas Grönwall dns
David Jungner 5,35 6,03 6,12 5,82 5,53 6,10
Jonas Nyberg 6,78 8,36 7,49 6,58 6,78 6,70

P 11 Spjut Final30/8  10:30
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet23,72
2Algot Hallberg2005HAIS23,24
3Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund18,46
4David Jungner2004IFK Lund18,09
5Lukas Lindbladh2004Åhus FIK16,81
6Leo Göransson2005Ängelholms IF16,28
 Lukas Grönwall2004Öresund FKdns

P 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Oldén 17,67 21,40 22,24 23,72 21,98 22,45
Algot Hallberg 19,53 20,48 23,24 19,09 21,60 18,65
Lukas Lindbladh 13,85 10,42 14,57 12,40 12,00 16,81
Leo Göransson 13,27 12,47 16,28 12,39 12,54 10,39
Lukas Grönwall dns
David Jungner 17,33 x 16,35 x 13,82 18,09
Jonas Nyberg 15,04 15,85 14,59 16,28 18,46 14,98

P 10 60 m Försok29/8  12:30

Heat A
    Vind: +2,7  
1Algot Hallberg2005HAIS9,30q
2Ted Andersson2005HAIS9,51q
3Ludvig Månsson2005Ystads IF9,72q
4Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund9,93q
5David Boijertz2005MAI10,22

Heat B
    Vind: +1,2  
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,01q
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,61q
3Frej Izzat Gripne2005IFK Lund10,27
4Jakob Romberg2005HAIS10,37
5Daniel Aeristos2005MAI11,24

P 10 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,01q
2Algot Hallberg2005HAIS9,30q
3Ted Andersson2005HAIS9,51q
4Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,61q
5Ludvig Månsson2005Ystads IF9,72q
6Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund9,93q
7David Boijertz2005MAI10,22
8Frej Izzat Gripne2005IFK Lund10,27
9Jakob Romberg2005HAIS10,37
10Daniel Aeristos2005MAI11,24

P 10 60 m Final29/8  13:30
    Vind: +1,9  
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,97
2Algot Hallberg2005HAIS9,45
3Ted Andersson2005HAIS9,56
4Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,66
5Ludvig Månsson2005Ystads IF9,97
6Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund10,09

P 10 Längd Final29/8  14:00
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK4,21+1,5
2Ted Andersson2005HAIS4,07+1,0
3Algot Hallberg2005HAIS3,92+1,7
4Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund3,61+1,5
5Frej Izzat Gripne2005IFK Lund3,50+1,7
6Jakob Romberg2005HAIS3,41+2,0
7Ludvig Månsson2005Ystads IF3,22+2,3
8David Boijertz2005MAI3,16+2,5
9Daniel Aeristos2005MAI2,71+1,7

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Aeristos 2,53 +0,2 2,71 +1,7 2,67 +0,8 2,65 +2,0 2,66 +0,7 2,03 0,0
David Boijertz 3,11 +1,8 3,12 +1,9 x 3,16 +2,5 3,06 +2,0 x
Algot Hallberg 3,52 +1,2 3,50 +1,9 3,72 +1,2 3,88 +0,5 3,92 +1,7 3,81 +1,6
Jakob Romberg 3,34 +0,7 x 3,35 +1,1 3,41 +2,0 3,38 +1,9 3,40 +0,9
Ted Andersson 4,05 +1,5 4,07 +1,0 3,97 +1,0 2,78 +1,0 3,68 +0,7 3,77 +0,9
Noah Karlberg 4,21 +1,5 4,19 +1,1 4,04 +1,0 3,66 +0,1 3,95 +0,7 x
Ludvig Månsson 3,15 +0,5 3,02 +2,8 3,12 +1,8 3,05 +0,7 3,22 +2,3 3,13 +1,5
Frej Izzat Gripne 3,45 0,0 2,29 +2,3 3,34 +1,7 3,50 +1,7 3,45 +1,6 3,03 0,9
Jeroen Persson 3,60 +1,2 3,58 +0,9 3,61 +1,5 3,47 +0,6 3,49 +2,0 3,49 +2,2

P 10 Kula Final29/8  10:50
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,32
2Jakob Romberg2005HAIS7,40
3Algot Hallberg2005HAIS7,10
4Ted Andersson2005HAIS6,94
5David Boijertz2005MAI6,26
6Daniel Aeristos2005MAI6,06
7Frej Izzat Gripne2005IFK Lund6,02
8Ludvig Månsson2005Ystads IF5,15
9Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund5,12

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Aeristos 5,83 6,06 5,80 5,92 5,83 5,42
David Boijertz 4,93 4,65 5,39 5,68 5,89 6,26
Algot Hallberg 6,76 6,50 7,10 6,86 5,90 6,44
Jakob Romberg 7,10 7,40 7,26 7,38 6,99 6,98
Ted Andersson 6,24 6,00 6,37 6,05 5,75 6,94
Noah Karlberg 8,78 7,78 9,32 9,09 8,89 8,98
Ludvig Månsson x 4,85 4,55 5,15 4,02 4,83
Frej Izzat Gripne 5,52 5,31 5,20 4,63 6,02 5,35
Jeroen Persson 5,11 4,37 4,80 4,95 5,12 4,33

P 9 60 m Försok29/8  10:40

Heat A
    Vind: +2,4  
1Oskar Persson2006Eslövs AI9,83q
2Samuel Ellis2006MAI9,94q
3Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund10,28q
4Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF10,49
5Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,30

Heat B
    Vind: +1,6  
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI9,16q
2Oscar Blomsterberg2006Eslövs AI10,46
3Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI10,80
4Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund11,58

Heat C
    Vind: +2,8  
1Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK9,91q
2William Anderberg2006IFK Lund10,22q
3Adrian Lang2006Ystads IF10,28
4Linus Hoff2006Eslövs AI10,95

P 9 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI9,16q
2Oskar Persson2006Eslövs AI9,83q
3Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK9,91q
4Samuel Ellis2006MAI9,94q
5William Anderberg2006IFK Lund10,22q
6Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund10,28q
7Adrian Lang2006Ystads IF10,28
8Oscar Blomsterberg2006Eslövs AI10,46
9Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF10,49
10Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI10,80
11Linus Hoff2006Eslövs AI10,95
12Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,30
13Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund11,58

P 9 60 m Final29/8  12:40
    Vind: +0,7  
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI9,15
2Oskar Persson2006Eslövs AI9,97
3Samuel Ellis2006MAI10,19
4William Anderberg2006IFK Lund10,32
5Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK10,39
6Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund10,52

P 9 400 m Final30/8  09:00
       
1Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund1.17,0M
2Bruno Schultz2006MAI1.18,9M
3Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK1.20,1M
4Samuel Ellis2006MAI1.22,5M

P 9 Höjd Final30/8  09:50
       
1Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund1,08
2Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK1,04
 Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lundugr
 Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lunddns

P 9 Längd Final29/8  11:30
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI3,85+0,6
2Oskar Persson2006Eslövs AI3,64+2,4
3Adrian Lang2006Ystads IF3,37+1,1
4Samuel Ellis2006MAI3,32+1,4
5Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK3,28+0,2
6Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund3,26+1,1
7William Anderberg2006IFK Lund3,22+1,9
8Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI3,15+1,8
9Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF3,05+2,3
10Linus Hoff2006Eslövs AI2,84+0,5
11Oscar Blomsterberg2006Eslövs AI2,830,0
12Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund2,78+1,5
13Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund2,64+1+8
 Elton Törmänen2006Eslövs AIdns
 Tage Andersson2006Eslövs AIdns
 Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lunddns
 Benjamin Norrman2006IFK Lunddns

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Jensfelt 3,78 +1,5 3,68 +0,3 3,65 +0,3 3,56 +1,6 3,68 +1,0 3,85 +0,6
Albin Sjöström 3,05 +1,2 2,88 +1,5 3,15 +1,8 3,02 +2,2 2,78 +1,4 3,14 +1,1
Elton Törmänen dns
Linus Hoff 2,84 +0,5 2,46 +1,1 2,75 +0,3
Oscar Blomsterberg 2,81 +0,9 x 2,83 0,0
Oskar Persson 3,64 +2,4 3,42 +0,5 3,19 +2,2 3,32 +1,5 3,43 +1,7 3,39 +1,0
Tage Andersson dns
Nils Leloup 3,05 +2,3 2,92 +0,6 2,76 +1,7
Adrian Lang 3,35 +1,9 3,13 +1,3 x 3,37 +1,1 x x
Alexander Andersson 2,89 +2,0 3,23 +2,6 3,28 +0,2 2,43 +2,0 2,56 +0,5 3,04 +1,6
Hampus Olsson 2,73 +1,8 2,78 +1,5 2,62 +1,4
Ivan Nilsson dns
Jakob Jungner 3,23 +2,3 3,21 +1,0 3,04 +1,9 2,32 +2,2 3,26 +1,1 3,02 +1,1
William Anderberg x 3,22 +1,9 3,19 +0,4
Zach Widstrand 2,61 +2,4 2,57 +1,5 2,64 +1+8
Benjamin Norrman dns
Samuel Ellis 3,32 +1,4 3,21 +1,0 3,28 +0,3 3,07 +1,6 3,19 +2,4 3,21 +1,5

P 9 Kula Final29/8  13:10
       
1Samuel Ellis2006MAI6,41
2Melker Jensfelt2006MAI6,34
3Oskar Persson2006Eslövs AI5,41
4Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK5,28
5Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund5,20
6Nils Leloup2006Genarps IF4,95
7Oscar Blomsterberg2006Eslövs AI4,924,79
8William Anderberg2006IFK Lund4,924,75
9Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund4,88
10Adrian Lang2006Ystads IF4,81
11Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund4,65
12Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund4,20
13Albin Sjöström2006Eslövs AI4,08
 Elton Törmänen2006Eslövs AIdns
 Linus Hoff2006Eslövs AIdns
 Tage Andersson2006Eslövs AIdns
 Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lunddns

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Jensfelt 4,75 5,52 5,60 5,67 5,97 6,34
Albin Sjöström 4,07 3,41 4,08 3,69 3,90 x
Elton Törmänen dns
Linus Hoff dns
Oscar Blomsterberg 4,73 4,77 4,92 4,62 4,79 4,38
Oskar Persson 4,87 5,02 4,65 5,06 5,41 5,09
Tage Andersson dns
Nils Leloup x 4,95 4,30 4,41 4,38 4,61
Adrian Lang 3,73 3,74 4,81 4,43 4,12 4,56
Alexander Andersson 5,28 4,91 5,05 4,89 4,51 4,49
Hampus Olsson 4,18 4,53 5,20 4,67 x 4,15
Ivan Nilsson dns
Jakob Jungner 4,47 4,08 4,26 4,27 4,65 3,83
William Anderberg 4,75 4,44 x 4,92 4,42 4,22
Zach Widstrand 3,86 3,83 3,81 3,59 3,71 4,20
Samuel Ellis 5,49 4,89 6,10 6,41 5,99 6,06
Emil Maunsbach 4,11 4,88 4,51 4,38 4,13 x

P 9 Kast med boll Final30/8  09:50
       
1Samuel Ellis2006MAI30,93
2Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund28,41
3Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK27,07
4Bruno Schultz2006MAI25,67
5Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lund17,39
 Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lunddns
 Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lunddns

P 9 Kast med boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bruno Schultz 25,12 22,33 25,67 x 19,76 24,63
Filip Lindbladh 19,30 26,34 24,22 21,24 22,83 27,07
Erik Winther-Hansen dns
Ivan Nilsson dns
Jakob Jungner x 14,38 16,80 12,25 17,39 17,35
Samuel Ellis 28,35 29,55 22,32 29,92 26,53 30,93
Emil Maunsbach 26,26 25,77 27,08 x 20,49 28,41

P 8 60 m Försok29/8  10:30

Heat A
    Vind: +0,9  
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,97q
2Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK10,31q
3Axel Husberger2008Öresund FK10,93q
4Felix Löfman2007IFK Lund12,70
5Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund13,69

Heat B
    Vind: +0,7  
1Lucius Kralik2008Öresund FK12,30q
2Fabien Nyrén2007Eslövs AI12,43q
3Erik Rogmark2008Öresund FK12,64q
4Alfred Malm2008Öresund FK12,66
5Casper Blomsterberg2009Eslövs AI12,98
 Eric Bryde2008Öresund FKdns

P 8 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,97q
2Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK10,31q
3Axel Husberger2008Öresund FK10,93q
4Lucius Kralik2008Öresund FK12,30q
5Fabien Nyrén2007Eslövs AI12,43q
6Erik Rogmark2008Öresund FK12,64q
7Alfred Malm2008Öresund FK12,66
8Felix Löfman2007IFK Lund12,70
9Casper Blomsterberg2009Eslövs AI12,98
10Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund13,69
 Eric Bryde2008Öresund FKdns

P 8 60 m Final29/8  10:50
    Vind: +1,5  
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,93
2Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK10,26
3Axel Husberger2008Öresund FK11,08
4Lucius Kralik2008Öresund FK12,02
5Erik Rogmark2008Öresund FK12,39
6Fabien Nyrén2007Eslövs AI12,41

P 8 Längd Final29/8  12:50
       
1Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK3,46+1,6
2Bram Persson2007IFK Lund3,44+1,1
3Eric Bryde2008Öresund FK2,66+0,3
4Axel Husberger2008Öresund FK2,61+1,9
5Fabien Nyrén2007Eslövs AI2,52+2,8
6Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund2,45+0,9
7Ludvig Hallberg2008HAIS2,40-0,7
8Alfred Malm2008Öresund FK2,37+1,5
9Felix Löfman2007IFK Lund2,350,0
10Lucius Kralik2008Öresund FK2,33+0,2
11Casper Blomsterberg2009Eslövs AI2,000,0
 Erik Rogmark2008Öresund FKdns
 William Melin2008Öresund FKdns

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Blomsterberg 2,00 0,0 x 1,97 +0,8
Fabien Nyrén x 2,52 +1,8 x 2,26 0,0 2,52 +2,8 2,13 +1,4
Ludvig Hallberg 2,40 -0,7 2,39 +0,1 x x 2,37 0,0 x
Filip Lindbladh x x 3,46 +1,6 3,14 +1,5 3,20 +0,3 3,01 +0,1
Alfred Malm 2,22 +1,3 2,37 +1,5 x x 2,36 +1,7 x
Axel Husberger 2,10 +0,1 2,39 +0,2 x 2,61 +1,9 x 1,96 +1,8
Eric Bryde 2,51 +1,0 2,56 +1,6 2,66 +0,3
Erik Rogmark dns
Lucius Kralik 1,88 +0,5 1,99 +0,3 2,33 +0,2
William Melin dns
Bram Persson 3,11 +1,1 3,44 +1,1 x 3,29 0,0 3,33 +0,3 x
Felix Löfman x 2,35 0,0 2,20 +2,2
Ludvig Lundblom 2,21 +0,7 1,95 +1,2 2,35 +0,3 2,45 +0,9 2,31 0,0 2,41 +1,5

P 8 Kula Final29/8  09:30
       
1Filip Lindbladh2007Åhus FIK6,10
2Felix Löfman2007IFK Lund4,27
3Fabien Nyrén2007Eslövs AI4,12
4Erik Rogmark2008Öresund FK3,87
5Eric Bryde2008Öresund FK3,80
6Bram Persson2007IFK Lund3,65
7Alfred Malm2008Öresund FK3,58
8Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund3,49
9Lucius Kralik2008Öresund FK3,28
10Casper Blomsterberg2009Eslövs AI2,95
 William Melin2008Öresund FKdns

P 8 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Blomsterberg 2,95 2,49 2,07 2,40 1,92 2,42
Fabien Nyrén 3,91 3,27 3,24 3,66 3,12 4,12
Filip Lindbladh 6,10 5,45 6,06 5,25 5,51 5,54
Alfred Malm 3,10 3,14 3,33 3,58 - -
Eric Bryde 3,45 3,72 3,80 3,41 - -
Erik Rogmark 3,87 3,75 3,69 3,57 - -
Lucius Kralik 2,11 3,00 2,96 2,41 3,28 3,02
William Melin dns
Bram Persson 3,36 3,65 3,43 3,62 3,50 3,27
Felix Löfman 3,88 4,27 3,69 4,25 3,95 3,64
Ludvig Lundblom 3,12 3,49 2,71 3,21 3,42 3,07

KS 100 m Final30/8  11:10
    Vind: +1,4  
1Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund13,74
2Jonna Lindbom1990FIF Gnistan13,75
3Sima Zahrai1963IFK Lund17,38

KS 400 m Final30/8  12:50
       
1Jonna Lindbom1990FIF Gnistan1.03,21

KS 800 m Final29/8  14:20
       
1Vanja Tufvesson1985Björnstorps IF2.27,77
2Florentina Stojakovic1974IS Göta2.27,78
3Sofia Hegardt1972IFK Lund2.48,44

KS Längd Final30/8  10:20
       
1Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund4,85-1,2

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennika Larsson 4,85 -2,2 4,85 -0,7 4,85 -1,2 4,66 -1,7 4,67 -2,0 3,74 0,0

KS Diskus Final30/8  12:30
       
1Linnea Jönsson1999IFK Helsingborg40,37
2Amanda Engbe1997Öresund FK36,68
3Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FK33,52

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Jönsson 34,98 38,42 37,73 36,55 40,37 39,07
Hanna Grönwall 31,86 x x 32,30 33,52 31,25
Amanda Engbe 31,39 36,50 35,01 36,68 x 34,95

KS Slägga Final28/8  19:20
       
1Johanna Bergman1993IFK Lund29,45
2Amanda Engbe1997Öresund FK22,22

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Bergman 29,45 x 27,30 x 26,72 27,28
Amanda Engbe x 17,16 19,93 19,52 20,41 22,22

F 17 400 m Final30/8  12:50
       
1Dalal Al-Mrza1999Eslövs AI1.10,06

F 17 800 m Final29/8  14:20
       
1Emma Svensson1999Höörs IS2.48,49

F 17 Höjd Final29/8  12:20
       
1Linnea Jönsson1999IFK Helsingborg1,63
2Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund1,36

F 17 Längd Final30/8  10:20
       
 Linnea Jönsson1999IFK Helsingborgdns
 Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lunddns

F 17 Diskus Final30/8  12:30
       
1Linnea Jönsson1999IFK Helsingborg39,90
2Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI36,06
3Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FK31,80

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Andersson 30,96 x 36,06 x 31,48 30,89
Linnea Jönsson 36,29 38,17 36,92 35,43 x 39,90
Hanna Grönwall 31,80 x x x x 31,09

F 17 Slägga Final28/8  19:20
       
1Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund49,04
2Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK44,39
3Mia Lindborg2000Öresund FK37,32
4Frida Lundberg1999Åhus FIK35,85
 Erica Dahlskog1998Öresund FKdns

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Lundberg x 34,78 x x x 35,85
Erica Dahlskog dns
Jennifer Quick 49,04 47,38 x 48,45 x x
Vilma Engbe 42,04 43,50 44,08 42,82 x 44,39
Mia Lindborg x 35,75 32,62 x 36,70 37,32

F 15 80 m Försök30/8  11:30

Heat A
    Vind: +1,9  
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund10,83q
2Linnea Andersson2001Båstads GIF11,02q
3Moa Eberhardt2000Klippans FK11,75q
4Katarzyna Suchan2001IFK Lund12,40

Heat B
    Vind: +1,1  
1Malin Persson2001IFK Lund10,97q
2Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF11,33q
3Tova Pechun2001IFK Lund12,25q
4Elma Öberg2001IFK Lund13,18

F 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund10,83q
2Malin Persson2001IFK Lund10,97q
3Linnea Andersson2001Båstads GIF11,02q
4Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF11,33q
5Moa Eberhardt2000Klippans FK11,75q
6Tova Pechun2001IFK Lund12,25q
7Katarzyna Suchan2001IFK Lund12,40
8Elma Öberg2001IFK Lund13,18

F 15 80 m Final30/8  12:20
    Vind: -0,2  
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund10,76
2Linnea Andersson2001Båstads GIF10,98
3Malin Persson2001IFK Lund11,00
4Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF11,55
5Moa Eberhardt2000Klippans FK11,70
6Tova Pechun2001IFK Lund12,26

F 15 300 m Final30/8  09:40
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS43,87
2Thelma Carlsson2001Klippans FK45,28
3Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI46,15
4Malin Persson2001IFK Lund47,39
 Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 800 m Final29/8  14:30
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS2.20,86
2Ellinor Aurell2001Ängelholms IF2.22,83
3Elma Öberg2001IFK Lund3.20,08
 Matilda Linné2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 80 mh Final29/8  09:50
    Vind: +0,7  
1Linn Beer2000IFK Lund12,82
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,86

F 15 Höjd Final29/8  12:20
       
1Gabriella Jönsson2001IS Göta1,41
2Matilda Linné2001IFK Lund1,36
3Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund1,30
 Ellen White2001IFK Lunddns
 Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 Längd Final30/8  10:20
       
1Linnea Andersson2001Båstads GIF4,79-0,9
2Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI4,18-1,2
3Katarzyna Suchan2001IFK Lund3,67-1,9
4Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund1,53-1,2
 Helena Cronstedt2001MAIdns
 Gabriella Jönsson2001IS Götadns
 Ellen White2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Helena Cronstedt dns
Linnea Andersson 4,79 -0,9 x x 4,59 -1,1 x x
Gabriella Jönsson dns
Ellen White dns
Johanna Sjöström x 1,53 -1,2 x x x x
Katarzyna Suchan 3,44 0,0 3,18 -1,5 3,33 -0,7 2,85 -1,1 3,30 -1,7 3,67 -1,9
Kajsa Ericsson 4,18 -1,2 4,09 -0,9 3,89 -1,5 3,92 0,0 4,12 0,0 4,17 -1,9

F 15 Tresteg Final29/8  14:20
       
1Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF9,750,0
2Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund9,370,0

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Svensson 9,75 -1,4 9,75 0,0 9,70 -0,1 9,57 -0,9 9,47 -1,5 9,44 -1,1
Johanna Sjöström 8,85 -1,8 9,26 -0,0 9,24 -0,1 9,01 -0,8 8,94 -1,4 9,37 0,0

F 15 Kula Final30/8  10:50
       
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI12,72
2Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK10,98
3Agnes Hökfeld2001Ängelholms IF9,79
4Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF8,84
5Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund8,77
 Helena Cronstedt2001MAIdns

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Helena Cronstedt dns
Ella Andersson x 12,72 12,16 x 12,05 x
Felicia Svensson 8,84 8,27 8,31 8,42 x x
Anna Furebring 8,65 8,55 8,38 8,42 8,40 8,77
Vilma Engbe 10,90 x 10,31 10,98 10,58 10,39
Agnes Hökfeld 9,04 9,52 9,12 8,89 9,09 9,79

F 15 Diskus Final30/8  12:30
       
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI41,12
2Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK37,29
3Gabriella Jönsson2001IS Göta28,48
4Liliana Bugay2001Eslövs AI26,22
5Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund25,92
6Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF24,32
7Agnes Hökfeld2001Ängelholms IF20,58

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Andersson 38,50 41,12 x 39,59 39,11 37,28
Liliana Bugay 25,50 x 26,22 26,08 x 24,74
Gabriella Jönsson 28,48 27,71 18,59 24,86 x 25,40
Felicia Svensson 19,80 x x 24,32 24,01 x
Jennifer Quick 25,92 x x x x x
Vilma Engbe 29,90 35,36 32,29 37,29 35,10 32,86
Agnes Hökfeld x x 20,42 20,58 20,00 x

F 15 Slägga Final28/8  18:00
       
1Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund49,60
2Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK46,07
3Mia Lindborg2000Öresund FK39,98
4Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK29,41
5Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund15,38

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Lundberg 29,41 x 26,56 x 27,64 x
Anna Furebring x 13,89 x 15,38 x x
Jennifer Quick 49,60 x 47,41 x 46,21 x
Vilma Engbe 46,07 44,60 x x x 44,29
Mia Lindborg x 39,98 x 36,17 36,85 38,96

F 15 Spjut Final29/8  11:10
       
1Liliana Bugay2001Eslövs AI27,89
2Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund21,72
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund18,13
4Linn Beer2000IFK Lund14,05
 Anna Furebring2001IFK Lunddns

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Liliana Bugay x x 25,53 25,27 x 27,89
Anna Furebring dns
Johanna Sjöström 21,72 x x x 15,93 x
Maja Maunsbach 18,13 x x 13,51 17,53 16,98
Linn Beer 7,91 8,60 10,00 12,89 12,36 14,05

F 13 60 m Försök30/8  10:30

Heat A
    Vind: +1,2  
1Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,74q
2Olivia H-Svensson2002Ystads IF8,76q
3Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK9,18
4Amanda Ljung2002IFK Lund9,83

Heat B
    Vind: +1,7  
1Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK8,31q
2Tuva Åberg2002Eslövs AI8,55q
3Ellen Moore2002HAIS9,01q
4Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,06q

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK8,31q
2Tuva Åberg2002Eslövs AI8,55q
3Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,74q
4Olivia H-Svensson2002Ystads IF8,76q
5Ellen Moore2002HAIS9,01q
6Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,06q
7Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK9,18
8Amanda Ljung2002IFK Lund9,83

F 13 60 m Final30/8  11:50
    Vind: +0,4  
1Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK8,35
2Tuva Åberg2002Eslövs AI8,69
3Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,80
4Olivia H-Svensson2002Ystads IF8,85
5Ellen Moore2002HAIS9,03
6Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,16

F 13 400 m Final29/8  14:40
       
1Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS1.04,18
2Famke Persson2003IFK Lund1.04,81
3Thea Nilsson2003Höörs IS1.06,41
4Julia Berns2002IFK Lund1.08,13
5Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF1.08,77
6Chanelle Lindvall2003Ystads IF1.11,21

F 13 Höjd Final29/8  13:20
       
1Chanelle Lindvall2003Ystads IF1,41
2Ebba Lager2002Ystads IF1,36
 Frida Holander2002IFK Lunddns

F 13 Längd Final30/8  09:00
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK4,940,0
2Ellen Moore2002HAIS4,350,0
3Julia Berns2002IFK Lund4,27-0,1
4Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK4,220,0
5Olivia H-Svensson2002Ystads IF4,18-0,1
6Amanda Ljung2002IFK Lund3,570,0
 Maria Radenkrantz2002Öresund FKdns
 Elin Wilhelmsson2002IFK Lunddns

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Moore 4,27 -0,1 4,35 0,0 4,32 -1,0 4,26 -0,3 4,27 -1,4 4,08 -1,9
Olivia H-Svensson 4,18 -0,1 4,14 0,0 3,96 0,0 x x x
Lovisa Jönsson 4,01 -0,1 4,22 0,0 4,06 0,0 3,79 -1,1 4,02 -1,0 4,08 -0,7
Maria Radenkrantz dns
Nikki Anderberg 4,47 -0,5 4,94 0,0 4,93 -0,5 4,83 -0,9 4,73 -0,3 x
Elin Wilhelmsson dns
Julia Berns x x 4,25 -0,9 4,27 -0,1 4,13 0,0 3,98 -0,1
Amanda Ljung 3,57 0,0 3,56 0,0 3,34 -0,1 3,42 -0,1 3,54 -0,7 2,95 -0,8

F 13 Tresteg Final29/8  10:20
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,93+1,2
2Maria Radenkrantz2002Öresund FK9,82+1,4
3Ebba Lager2002Ystads IF9,23+3,2

F 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Radenkrantz x x x 9,38 +1,7 9,56 +1,9 9,82 +1,4
Julia Berns 9,58 +0,1 9,74 +2,2 9,93 +1,2 9,82 +1,8 x 9,72 +1,6
Ebba Lager 9,10 +2,1 9,23 +3,2 9,21 +1,0 9,21 +1,4 8,18 +0,7 9,22 +2,1

F 13 Kula Final30/8  10:50
       
1Olivia H-Svensson2002Ystads IF11,57
2Nikki Anderberg2002Öresund FK9,20
3Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,89
4Amanda Ljung2002IFK Lund8,27
5Ellen Moore2002HAIS8,00
6Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK7,03
 Elin Wilhelmsson2002IFK Lunddns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Moore 7,96 7,77 8,00 7,69 7,60 8,00
Olivia H-Svensson 11,57 x 10,21 10,77 10,64 10,75
Lovisa Jönsson 6,67 6,48 6,70 7,03 6,50 6,21
Nikki Anderberg 7,70 8,41 8,40 8,00 9,20 7,92
Elin Wilhelmsson dns
Julia Berns 7,81 8,20 8,07 8,22 8,67 8,89
Amanda Ljung 7,63 8,27 7,16 7,34 8,08 8,05

F 13 Slägga Final28/8  18:00
       
1Moa Feldt2003Åhus FIK25,33

F 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Feldt x x 25,33 23,98 24,13 22,61

F 13 Spjut Final29/8  11:10
       
1Chanelle Lindvall2003Ystads IF25,62
2Julia Berns2002IFK Lund22,13
3Amanda Ljung2002IFK Lund17,66

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Chanelle Lindvall 24,42 22,35 24,37 23,45 25,62 24,78
Julia Berns 20,40 21,96 22,13 22,07 21,10 20,82
Amanda Ljung 17,21 14,63 16,15 15,19 17,66 15,38

F 12 60 m Försök30/8  10:50

Heat A
    Vind: +1,5  
1JenjiraPhayakhruea Hagman2004MAI8,54q
2Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK9,22q
3Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI9,24q

Heat B
    Vind: +0,8  
1Bella Stenström2003MAI8,88q
2Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF9,62q
3Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI9,64q
4Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund10,00

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1JenjiraPhayakhruea Hagman2004MAI8,54q
2Bella Stenström2003MAI8,88q
3Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK9,22q
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI9,24q
5Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF9,62q
6Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI9,64q
7Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund10,00

F 12 60 m Final30/8  11:40
    Vind: +1,7  
1JenjiraPhayakhruea Hagman2004MAI8,55
2Bella Stenström2003MAI8,89
3Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI9,12
4Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK9,33
5Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI9,76
6Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF9,81

F 12 Längd Final30/8  09:00
       
1Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK4,25-1,0
2Bella Stenström2003MAI4,130,0
3Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI4,020,0
4Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF3,900,0
5Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund3,710,0
6Elin Lindborg2003IFK Lund3,58-1,0
7Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI3,51-0,6
 Johanna Berg2003Eslövs AIdns
 Noa Holtås2003IFK Lunddns

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bella Stenström 4,05 -0,2 4,13 0,0 x 3,86 -0,7 4,04 -0,9 4,12 -0,1
Johanna Berg dns
Julia Scharnell 3,51 -0,6 3,46 0,0 3,27 0,0
Tova Möllerström 3,95 -0,5 4,00 +0,1 3,87 -0,4 3,93 -0,7 4,01 -0,3 4,02 0,0
Amanda Sörensson 4,12 -0,5 4,05 0,0 4,03 0,0 4,10 -0,2 4,25 -1,0 4,13 0,0
Johanna Persson 3,90 0,0 3,66 0,0 3,80 0,0 3,53 0,0 2,72 0,0 x
Elin Lindborg 3,53 -0,2 3,47 -0,7 3,43 0,0 3,58 -1,0 3,53 -0,7 3,45 0,0
Noa Holtås dns
Thea Löfman 3,52 0,0 3,66 0,0 3,71 0,0 3,21 +0,1 3,60 -1,0 2,94 0,0

F 12 Kula Final30/8  10:00
       
1Julia Scharnell2003Eslövs AI12,81
2Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund9,37
3Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF9,13
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI9,07
5Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF8,79
6Johanna Berg2003Eslövs AI7,91
7Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK7,77
8Bella Stenström2003MAI6,80
9Josefin Axelsson2003Öresund FK6,33
 Noa Holtås2003IFK Lunddns

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bella Stenström 6,23 6,49 6,80 6,50 6,36 6,40
Johanna Berg 7,43 7,68 7,26 7,62 7,91 7,47
Julia Scharnell 12,10 12,81 12,60 12,24 12,43 12,34
Tova Möllerström 9,07 8,20 7,87 7,61 8,20 8,23
Amanda Sörensson 7,14 7,41 7,13 7,12 7,77 7,52
Johanna Persson 9,13 8,56 8,49 8,12 x 8,41
Noa Holtås dns
Thea Löfman 8,13 8,80 9,37 8,73 8,35 9,00
Josefin Axelsson 5,99 6,33 5,61
Filippa Zäll 8,17 7,86 7,83 8,79 7,80 7,81

F 11 60 m Final29/8  11:10
    Vind: +2,5  
1JenjiraPhayakhruea Hagman2004MAI8,65
2Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund9,04
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,25
4Mollie Jönsson2004Lomma FIK9,76
5Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK9,97
6Felicia Fransson2004IFK Lund10,63

F 11 400 m Final30/8  09:10
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund1.10,7M
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund1.12,4M
3Mathilde Jansen2005HAIS1.15,6M

F 11 Höjd Final30/8  09:50
       
1Mathilde Jansen2005HAIS1,16
2Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK1,12

F 11 Längd Final29/8  09:50
       
1Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund4,30-0,9
2Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund4,15-2,9
3Mollie Jönsson2004Lomma FIK3,56-1,8
4Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK3,49-2,0
5Felicia Fransson2004IFK Lund3,17-2,8
 Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIFdns

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Mohlin dns
Mollie Jönsson 3,52 -1,2 3,46 -2,2 3,43 -0,7 3,56 -1,8 2,99 -0,6 3,50 0,0
Tilde Grönwall 3,38 -1,4 3,35 -1,6 3,49 -2,0 3,37 -1,6 x 3,42 -1,4
Lisa Berns 4,15 -2,9 3,82 -1,3 3,85 -1,4 3,82 -1,2 3,88 -1,9 3,9 -0,9
Tindra Röme x 4,11 -2,1 4,09 -1,9 4,20 -2,5 4,28 -0,3 4,30 -0,9
Felicia Fransson 3,15 -2,1 3,00 -1,7 3,06 -2,5 3,17 -2,8 2,80 -2,2 2,93 -2,3

F 11 Kula Final29/8  12:00
       
1Tilde Grönwall2004Öresund FK6,65
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund6,30
3Mollie Jönsson2004Lomma FIK5,97
4Felicia Fransson2004IFK Lund5,65
5Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund5,43
 Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIFdns

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Mohlin dns
Mollie Jönsson 5,83 5,82 5,56 5,72 5,94 5,97
Tilde Grönwall 6,44 6,65 5,99 6,05 6,52 x
Lisa Berns 4,15 4,49 4,46 5,02 5,43 5,32
Tindra Röme 6,06 5,33 5,96 5,72 6,30 5,27
Felicia Fransson 4,71 4,54 4,44 5,65 5,30 5,30

F 11 Spjut Final30/8  10:30
       
 Mathilde Jansen2005HAIS19,83

F 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mathilde Jansen 19,55 x 19,70 19,34 19,83 18,68

F 10 60 m Försok29/8  11:20

Heat A
    Vind: +1,0  
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,00q
2Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund9,88q
3Ines Jacobsson2005IFK Lund10,46
4Sandra Svensson2005MAI10,59
 Hedda Månsson2005Åhus FIKdns

Heat B
    Vind: +3,2  
1Bianca Tidell2005Öresund FK9,28q
2Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI9,53q
3Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,77q
4Fanny Paulsson2005Båstads GIF10,17q
5Louise Nicklasson2005Öresund FK10,26

F 10 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,00q
2Bianca Tidell2005Öresund FK9,28q
3Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI9,53q
4Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,77q
5Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund9,88q
6Fanny Paulsson2005Båstads GIF10,17q
7Louise Nicklasson2005Öresund FK10,26
8Ines Jacobsson2005IFK Lund10,46
9Sandra Svensson2005MAI10,59
 Hedda Månsson2005Åhus FIKdns

F 10 60 m Final29/8  13:10
    Vind: +1,9  
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,01
2Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI9,52
3Bianca Tidell2005Öresund FK9,64
4Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund10,07
5Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund10,17
6Fanny Paulsson2005Båstads GIF10,43

F 10 Längd Final29/8  09:50
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg3,95-1,6
2Bianca Tidell2005Öresund FK3,82-1,5
3Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund3,69-1,7
4Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI3,52-2,6
5Ines Jacobsson2005IFK Lund3,38-1,2
6Fanny Paulsson2005Båstads GIF3,36-1,4
7Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund3,35-1,6
8Louise Nicklasson2005Öresund FK3,30-2,6
9Sandra Svensson2005MAI2,94-1,3
 Hedda Månsson2005Åhus FIKdns

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Jensfelt 3,52 -2,6 x 3,42 -2,5 3,30 -1,8 3,31 -1,7 3,40 0,0
Sandra Svensson 2,76 -1,3 2,94 -1,3 2,73 -0,8
Fanny Paulsson 3,30 -1,7 3,15 -0,9 3,12 -2,4 3,18 -2,2 3,17 -2,2 3,36 -1,4
Ella Engman 3,88 -2,1 3,89 0,0 3,70 -1,0 3,60 -2,0 x 3,95 -1,6
Hedda Månsson dns
Bianca Tidell 3,68 -1,6 3,82 -1,5 3,73 -1,6 3,78 -1,8 3,52 -3,0 3,30 -2,5
Louise Nicklasson 3,30 -2,6 3,04 -0,6 3,13 0,0 2,80 -1,5 x 3,22 -2,0
Hanna Lindström 3,35 -1,6 3,27 -1,9 x 3,28 -1,4 3,32 -3,3 x
Ines Jacobsson 3,38 -1,2 3,26 -1,8 2,99 -2,5 3,20 -1,7 3,11 -2,9 3,20 -1,8
Alice Härdelin 3,69 -1,7 3,47 -2,0 3,61 -1,6 3,57 -2,8 3,37 -1,4 3,63 -1,7

F 10 Kula Final29/8  12:00
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg6,44
2Louise Nicklasson2005Öresund FK5,71
3Bianca Tidell2005Öresund FK5,40
4Olivia Jensfelt2005MAI5,02
5Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund4,93
6Ines Jacobsson2005IFK Lund4,92
7Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund4,88
8Fanny Paulsson2005Båstads GIF4,67
9Sandra Svensson2005MAI3,82
 Hedda Månsson2005Åhus FIKdns

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Jensfelt 3,94 5,02 4,66 4,59 4,51 4,92
Sandra Svensson 3,65 3,06 3,82 3,44 3,46 3,76
Fanny Paulsson 3,88 3,58 3,52 4,28 3,92 4,67
Ella Engman 6,35 6,35 6,44 5,49 4,67 6,12
Hedda Månsson dns
Bianca Tidell 5,25 5,12 4,97 5,40 5,09 5,08
Louise Nicklasson 4,98 5,01 5,71 5,67 5,13 5,01
Hanna Lindström 3,69 4,59 4,64 4,65 4,77 4,88
Ines Jacobsson 4,17 4,92 3,90 4,06 4,22 4,07
Alice Härdelin 4,71 4,68 4,93 4,77 4,51 4,90

F 9 60 m Försok29/8  11:30

Heat A
    Vind: +1,1  
1Lina Ås2006Ystads IF9,56q
2Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI9,93q
3Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund10,17q
4Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK10,55
5Selma Oredsson Tomasini2006IFK Lund11,82

Heat B
    Vind: +2,8  
1Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK9,60q
2Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund10,09q
3Isabelle Hanny2006IFK Lund10,35
4Stephanie Kindborg2006Eslövs AI10,63
5Hanna Brand2006Lomma FIK11,20

Heat C
    Vind: +2,4  
1Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,22q
2Alva Thuvesson2006IFK Lund10,27
3Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF10,37
4Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIK10,99
5Eva Barham2006Lomma FIK11,39
6Nelly Paulsson2006Båstads GIF12,51

F 9 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Lina Ås2006Ystads IF9,56q
2Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK9,60q
3Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI9,93q
4Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund10,09q
5Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund10,17q
6Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,22q
7Alva Thuvesson2006IFK Lund10,27
8Isabelle Hanny2006IFK Lund10,35
9Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF10,37
10Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK10,55
11Stephanie Kindborg2006Eslövs AI10,63
12Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIK10,99
13Hanna Brand2006Lomma FIK11,20
14Eva Barham2006Lomma FIK11,39
15Selma Oredsson Tomasini2006IFK Lund11,82
16Nelly Paulsson2006Båstads GIF12,51

F 9 60 m Final29/8  13:20
    Vind: -0,2  
1Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK9,51
2Lina Ås2006Ystads IF9,66
3Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI10,12
4Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund10,22
5Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,37
6Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund10,44

F 9 400 m Final30/8  09:00
       
1Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund1.20,1M
2Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund1.27,8M

F 9 Höjd Final30/8  09:50
       
1Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund,04
 Nathalie Svensson2007Ystads IFugr
 Ida Rasmusson2006Öresund FKdns

F 9 Längd Final29/8  12:10
       
1Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK2930,0
2Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK3,81-2,9
3Lina Ås2006Ystads IF3,80-1,4
4Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund3,66-0,8
5Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI3,44-1,2
6Isabelle Hanny2006IFK Lund3,30-1,6
7Ella Roman2006IFK Lund3,29-1,9
8Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF3,22-2,2
9Stephanie Kindborg2006Eslövs AI3,04-1,1
10Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund2,95-0,5
11Alva Thuvesson2006IFK Lund2,90-0,8
12Hanna Brand2006Lomma FIK2,81-2,3
13Selma Oredsson Tomasini2006IFK Lund2,80-1,8
14Tyra Gunnarsson2006Lomma FIK2,54-1,7
15Nelly Paulsson2006Båstads GIF2,23-1,3
 Eva Barham2006Lomma FIKdns
 Ida Rasmusson2006Öresund FKdns

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nelly Paulsson 2,23 -1,3 x 1,96 -2,8
Siri Mohlin 3,22 -2,2 3,10 -0,9 2,99 -1,2 2,89 -1,2 3,21 -2,1 x
Maja Scharnell 3,22 -1,7 3,29 -1,3 3,38 -2,6 3,24 -0,9 3,35 -0,7 3,44 -1,2
Stephanie Kindborg 2,95 -1,6 x 2,89 -2,2 2,94 0,0 3,04 -1,1 2,92 -2,9
Alice Ericson 2,70 -0,9 2,70 -0,7 293 0,0
Elin Pihlström 3,74 -1,7 3,56 -1,5 3,66 -2,6 3,19 -1,1 3,79 -0,7 3,81 -2,9
Eva Barham dns
Hanna Brand 2,81 -1,0 2,66 -1,1 2,81 -2,3
Lina Ås 3,71 -0,3 3,62 -1,8 3,74 -2,5 3,80 -1,4 3,50 -0,3 3,51 -0,7
Ida Rasmusson dns
Alva Thuvesson 2,90 -1,2 2,90 -0,8 x
Ella Roman 3,08 -0,9 3,00 -1,7 x 3,29 -1,9 3,11 -1,1 3,14 -2,3
Isabelle Hanny 3,13 -1,6 3,12 -2,3 3,30 -1,6 3,25 -0,9 2,96 +0,7 3,17 -3,2
Lily Bosemark 2,87 -0,7 2,95 -0,5 x
Selma Oredsson Tomasini 2,52 -1,1 2,35 -1,9 2,80 -1,8
Vera Ernhagen 3,41 -0,3 3,35 -1,2 3,25 -0,6 3,66 -0,8 3,41 -2,1 3,41 -1,8
Tyra Gunnarsson 2,54 -1,7 2,42 -2,0 2,47 -1,5

F 9 Kula Final29/8  09:30
       
1Maja Scharnell2006Eslövs AI7,23
2Lina Ås2006Ystads IF6,58
3Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK5,90
4Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund5,68
5Ella Roman2006IFK Lund5,32
6Isabelle Hanny2006IFK Lund5,20
7Selma Oredsson Tomasini2006IFK Lund4,77
8Alva Thuvesson2006IFK Lund4,66
9Hanna Brand2006Lomma FIK4,254,19
10Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF4,254,11
11Nelly Paulsson2006Båstads GIF4,24
12Stephanie Kindborg2006Eslövs AI4,07
13Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund3,72
14Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK3,54
15Eva Barham2006Lomma FIK2,31
 Ida Rasmusson2006Öresund FKdns

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nelly Paulsson 4,12 4,24 3,50
Siri Mohlin 3,29 4,25 4,11
Maja Scharnell 5,78 6,86 7,04 6,55 6,97 7,23
Stephanie Kindborg 3,85 3,91 4,07
Alice Ericson 3,22 2,76 3,54
Elin Pihlström 5,65 5,90 5,53 5,58 5,37 5,71
Eva Barham 2,31 2,26 2,06
Hanna Brand 4,25 3,46 4,19
Lina Ås 6,58 6,00 6,42 6,40 6,56 6,58
Ida Rasmusson dns
Alva Thuvesson 4,09 3,94 4,54 4,04 4,66 3,31
Ella Roman 5,32 5,18 5,03 5,24 5,24 4,46
Isabelle Hanny 5,20 4,30 4,20 3,97 x 4,40
Lily Bosemark 3,72 3,72 3,11
Selma Oredsson Tomasini 4,58 3,38 3,66 4,77 4,63 3,51
Vera Ernhagen 4,85 5,32 5,18 5,07 5,68 5,06

F 9 Kast med boll Final30/8  09:20
       
1Vera Ernhagen2006IFK Lund26,13
2Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund15,85
 Ida Rasmusson2006Öresund FKdns

F 9 Kast med boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Rasmusson dns
Lily Bosemark 12,56 12,80 15,13 15,85 13,89 13,38
Vera Ernhagen 24,16 19,36 23,58 19,72 23,13 26,13

F 8 60 m Försok29/8  10:10

Heat A
    Vind: +2,8  
1Isabella Enggren2007MAI10,52q
2Gabriella Hussein Ali2007Eslövs AI10,74q
3Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,09
4Nathalie Svensson2007Ystads IF11,52
5Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund11,62

Heat B
    Vind: +2,1  
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI10,61q
2Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund10,79q
3Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund11,15
 Marie Karlsson2008Öresund FKdns

Heat C
    Vind: +3,5  
1Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,73q
2Julia Runnerström2007IFK Halmstad10,76q
3Tyra Bylesjö2007IFK Lund11,46
4Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund13,47

F 8 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Isabella Enggren2007MAI10,52q
2Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI10,61q
3Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,73q
4Gabriella Hussein Ali2007Eslövs AI10,74q
5Julia Runnerström2007IFK Halmstad10,76q
6Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund10,79q
7Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,09
8Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund11,15
9Tyra Bylesjö2007IFK Lund11,46
10Nathalie Svensson2007Ystads IF11,52
11Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund11,62
12Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund13,47
 Marie Karlsson2008Öresund FKdns

F 8 60 m Final29/8  12:20
    Vind: -0,4  
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI10,31
2Isabella Enggren2007MAI10,45
3Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,54
4Gabriella Hussein Ali2007Eslövs AI10,70
5Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,26
6Julia Runnerström2007IFK Halmstad11,46

F 8 Längd Final29/8  13:10
       
1Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund3,03-3,2
2Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund3,02-1,0
3Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI2,96-1,62,88
4Isabella Enggren2007MAI2,96-1,12,80
5Nathalie Svensson2007Ystads IF2,90-0,7
6Julia Runnerström2007IFK Halmstad2,89-1,5
7Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund2,81-2,8
8Gabriella Hussein Ali2007Eslövs AI2,77-1,2
9Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund2,65-1,6
10Marie Karlsson2008Öresund FK2,61-2,22,50
11Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund2,61-0,52,45
12Tyra Bylesjö2007IFK Lund2,60-2,2
13Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund1,520,0
 Moa Desilets Kajzer2008Öresund FKdns

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabella Enggren 2,74 -2,7 2,80 -1,7 2,79 -1,1 2,70 -2,3 2,80 -0,4 2,96 -1,1
Gabriella Hussein Ali 2,65 -1,7 2,47 -1,9 2,66 -1,0 2,67 -2,0 2,77 -0,7 2,77 -1,2
Julia Runnerström 2,78 -1,3 2,89 -1,5 2,78 -2,3 2,60 -0,0 2,72 -0,9 x
Nathalie Svensson 2,86 -2,5 2,90 -0,7 2,75 -0,7 2,72 -0,2 2,63 -0,1 2,76 -3,2
Marie Karlsson 2,42 -1,8 2,61 -2,2 2,50 -1,7
Moa Desilets Kajzer dns
Emilia Lundblom 1,52 0,0 1,44 -0,7 1,44 -1,8
Ester Wendin 2,63 -1,9 2,81 -2,8 x 2,67 -0,4 2,68 -0,1 2,76 -1,4
Filippa Hovstadius 2,93 -3,0 2,88 -1,4 2,57 -2,1 2,85 -2,7 2,91 -0,5 3,02 -1,0
Matilda Jung 2,76 -0,5 2,93 -0,9 2,77 0,0 2,91 0,0 2,98 -0,7 3,03 -3,2
Meja Wallering 2,61 -0,5 2,45 -0,3 2,45 -1,5
Sally-Anne Nyberg 2,65 -1,6 x x
Tyra Bylesjö 2,60 -0,8 2,33 -1,9 2,60 -2,2
Maja Ingvarsson 2,88 -0,3 2,88 -1,8 x 2,82 -1,2 2,60 -1,0 2,96 -1,6

F 8 Kula Final29/8  10:50
       
1Nathalie Svensson2007Ystads IF5,21
2Meja Wallering2007IFK Lund5,01
3Isabella Enggren2007MAI4,80
4Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund4,45
5Julia Runnerström2007IFK Halmstad4,41
6Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI4,37
7Gabriella Hussein Ali2007Eslövs AI4,34
8Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund3,99
9Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund3,58
10Marie Karlsson2008Öresund FK3,45
11Tyra Bylesjö2007IFK Lund3,17
12Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund1,90
 Moa Desilets Kajzer2008Öresund FKdns
 Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lunddns

F 8 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabella Enggren 4,80 4,53 4,59 4,37 4,53 4,58
Gabriella Hussein Ali 4,21 4,34 4,25 3,69 4,14 3,38
Julia Runnerström 4,22 4,26 4,23 3,97 4,41 4,35
Nathalie Svensson 4,78 4,94 4,50 4,79 4,06 5,21
Marie Karlsson 3,13 3,45 3,11
Moa Desilets Kajzer dns
Emilia Lundblom 1,33 1,90 1,85
Ester Wendin 3,92 4,12 4,45 4,08 4,06 4,35
Filippa Hovstadius dns
Matilda Jung 3,99 3,37 3,32 3,58 3,30 2,90
Meja Wallering 4,93 4,82 4,70 4,63 5,01 4,93
Sally-Anne Nyberg 3,45 2,65 3,58
Tyra Bylesjö 2,93 3,17 3,17
Maja Ingvarsson 3,83 3,89 3,41 3,85 3,76 4,37


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems